All Meet RESULTS
NSW BPS - Round 8 - Warringah Results
28th JULY 2019
Event: 7 25 Freestyle
By Age Groups
|
By Gender Only
|
By Time Only
|
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:12.23
Steven Vermey
M
40
NWL
2
9
00:13.03
Stewart Heys
M
44
NWG
1
10
00:13.08
Nick Westaway
M
39
NWO
2
9
00:13.10
David Loader
M
36
NWO
1
10
00:13.14
Peter Michaelson
M
54
NWG
1
10
00:13.27
Jonathan Ranstrand
M
27
NWO
2
9
00:13.28
Andrew Elias
M
25
NWO
1
10
00:13.42
Patrick Birgan
M
47
NWO
2
9
00:13.54
Raymond Crook
M
47
NRY
3
8
00:13.58
Charles Edwards
M
42
NWO
4
7
00:13.83
David Neill
M
43
NHS
2
9
00:13.88
Craig Saxby
M
54
NWG
1
10
00:14.25
Joern Sauer
M
62
NSP
1
10
00:14.34
Christopher Bevitt
M
56
NWO
1
10
00:14.50
Milton O'Dell
M
66
NWG
5
6
00:14.66
Colm Walsh
M
44
NML
3
8
00:14.66
Paul Johnson
M
52
NWG
6
5
00:14.69
Ryan Catzel
M
44
NWG
2
9
00:14.97
David King
M
66
NRY
3
8
00:15.00
Gordon Whyte
M
67
NWG
1
10
00:15.29
Rowena Solomons
F
38
NNS
7
4
00:15.31
Mason Womack
M
42
NWO
2
9
00:15.33
Ruwan de Mel
M
61
NWG
1
10
00:15.45
Noemi Hall
F
48
NSP
2
9
00:15.64
Christina Echols
F
49
NNS
4
7
00:15.65
Greg Lewin
M
54
NRY
1
10
00:15.69
Jason Whealing
M
32
NWG
3
8
00:15.78
Damian Asprey
M
61
NNS
1
10
00:15.81
Harriet Kelly
F
53
NRY
4
7
00:15.85
Stephen Kellaway
M
60
NWG
3
8
00:15.95
Heidi Roche
F
47
NSP
1
10
00:16.01
Anna Manski
F
28
NBT
1
10
00:16.04
Fiona Reed
F
43
NNS
3
8
00:16.05
Claudio Counoupas
M
36
NWO
2
9
00:16.09
Amanda U
F
39
NRY
5
6
00:16.20
Stephen Black
M
62
NRY
4
7
00:16.25
Wendyl Luna
M
39
NWO
2
9
00:16.38
Reginald Leones
M
34
NWO
1
10
00:16.45
Jenny Shay
F
59
NLP
4
7
00:16.45
Alan Burgess
M
68
NRY
1
10
00:16.78
Geoffrey Jones
M
71
NMS
1
10
00:17.13
John Pagden
M
78
NWG
5
6
00:17.15
Eric Berman
M
66
NWG
5
6
00:17.31
Robert Hardie
M
35
NWO
2
9
00:17.38
Robert Swan
M
73
NMS
1
10
00:17.51
Claire Oxlade
F
60
NWG
3
8
00:17.65
Jay Brown
M
29
NWO
1
10
00:17.71
Suzie Haddad
F
34
NCT
2
9
00:17.82
Darren Beilby
M
58
NNS
3
8
00:18.23
Gary Chaklam Lee
M
45
NWO
1
10
00:18.26
Susan Myers
F
69
NWG
3
8
00:18.60
Tim Batt
M
58
NSP
2
9
00:19.05
Penelope Soegaard
F
52
NWG
2
9
00:19.23
Nicola Pervan
F
65
NWG
6
5
00:19.24
Russell Pinkerton
M
68
NNC
2
9
00:19.59
Elizabeth Thomas
F
41
NMS
2
9
00:19.89
Tracey Whalan
F
57
NNC
2
9
00:20.00
Rebecca Pearsall
F
31
NBT
2
9
00:20.09
Susan Leask
F
63
NRY
3
8
00:20.60
Marion Harrison
F
69
NWG
3
8
00:20.67
Donna Campbell
F
57
NTN
4
7
00:20.83
Kerry Jackson
F
57
NLP
1
10
00:20.91
Violet Wilkinson
F
73
NWG
2
9
00:21.11
Helen Campbell
F
71
NWG
7
4
00:21.16
Ross Hall
M
66
NML
3
8
00:21.17
Ron Atkins
M
73
NML
4
7
00:21.79
Marilyn Jones
F
66
NMS
3
8
00:21.79
Janet Shannon
F
70
NWG
4
7
00:22.01
Suzanne Johns
F
74
NML
1
10
00:22.09
Max Van Gelder
M
89
NWG
4
7
00:22.17
Nick Woodcock
M
71
NNC
5
6
00:22.48
Veronica Lund
F
67
NMS
5
6
00:22.55
Suellyn Horton
F
71
NMS
6
5
00:22.84
Joan Bratton
F
73
NTN
1
10
00:22.98
Jamie Turner
F
78
NRY
6
5
00:24.07
Judith Bornstein
F
67
NML
5
6
00:24.33
Catherine Kiczynski
F
58
NMT
3
8
00:25.25
Doreen Walton
F
63
NWL
1
10
00:25.45
Liz Wallis
F
92
NWG
5
6
00:25.59
Peter Rawling
M
74
NML
1
10
00:25.79
Jan Finn
F
85
NRT
6
5
00:27.15
Jutta Altenburg - Swan
F
55
NMS
7
4
00:27.58
Lynne Harris
F
71
NWG
2
9
00:28.38
Virginia Head
F
77
NWG
1
10
00:29.24
Robin Carson
F
80
NNC
1
10
00:30.41
Peter Willis
M
80
NMS
2
9
00:31.79
Jack Lewin
M
84
NRY
1
10
00:32.04
John Notley
M
92
NLC
3
8
00:32.72
Shirley Lewin
F
75
NRY
4
7
00:35.11
Sharon Angove
F
62
NML
2
9
00:36.31
Diana Moore
F
89
NWG