All Meet RESULTS
NSW BPS - Round 8 - Warringah Results
28th JULY 2019
Event: 8 25 Breaststroke
By Age Groups
|
By Gender Only
|
By Time Only
|
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:15.24
Aaron Cleland
M
45
NBT
1
10
00:15.88
Steven Vermey
M
40
NWL
1
10
00:16.40
Nick Westaway
M
39
NWO
1
10
00:17.23
Peter Michaelson
M
54
NWG
1
10
00:17.24
Andrew Elias
M
25
NWO
2
9
00:17.40
Mark Holmes
M
37
NWO
2
9
00:17.40
Vassili Efimov
M
51
NWO
1
10
00:17.73
Leon Bobako
M
70
NMM
1
10
00:17.84
Natalie Clarence
F
44
NRY
1
10
00:18.13
Tony Tooher
M
57
NWG
3
8
00:18.14
Craig Saxby
M
54
NWG
4
7
00:18.30
Greg Lewin
M
54
NRY
1
10
00:18.54
Owen Sinden
M
64
NCT
2
9
00:18.63
Mason Womack
M
42
NWO
5
6
00:18.66
Richard Vander Reyden
M
51
NSP
2
9
00:18.74
Pascal Blanquer
M
45
NWO
1
10
00:18.87
Alex Hardy
F
29
NBT
2
9
00:19.35
Andrew McCrindell
M
56
NRY
3
8
00:19.51
James Baber
M
41
NWO
4
7
00:19.64
Ryan Catzel
M
44
NWG
1
10
00:20.08
Tony Goodwin
M
82
NML
1
10
00:20.31
Katherine Ahern-Sharpe
F
56
NML
1
10
00:20.52
Christina Echols
F
49
NNS
2
9
00:20.83
Amanda Lehman
F
45
NSP
1
10
00:20.99
Gordon Whyte
M
67
NWG
1
10
00:21.51
Clary Munns
F
75
NBT
2
9
00:21.90
Kim Beazley
M
65
NCT
2
9
00:22.14
Jay Brown
M
29
NWO
1
10
00:22.23
Sharon Walsh-Barltrop
F
50
NPM
2
9
00:22.29
Lesley Potter
F
53
NMT
1
10
00:22.61
Amanda U
F
39
NRY
1
10
00:22.73
Claire Oxlade
F
60
NWG
1
10
00:23.85
Susan Myers
F
69
NWG
1
10
00:24.39
Nerida Murray
F
74
NBM
2
9
00:24.71
Marilyn Jones
F
66
NMS
3
8
00:24.76
Helen White
F
69
NNS
3
8
00:24.91
Nigel van Reyk
M
67
NLC
2
9
00:25.00
Robert Swan
M
73
NMS
4
7
00:25.44
Nicola Pervan
F
65
NWG
2
9
00:26.69
Jutta Altenburg - Swan
F
55
NMS
5
6
00:27.29
Marion Harrison
F
69
NWG
3
8
00:27.33
Sharon Angove
F
62
NML
2
9
00:27.48
Doreen Walton
F
63
NWL
6
5
00:27.84
Judith Bornstein
F
67
NML
2
9
00:28.03
Joan Bratton
F
73
NTN
3
8
00:28.26
Suzanne Johns
F
74
NML
3
8
00:28.37
Darren Beilby
M
58
NNS
3
8
00:28.88
Ron Atkins
M
73
NML
2
9
00:28.95
Stephen Black
M
62
NRY
4
7
00:29.39
Joan Gallagher
F
62
NWG
5
6
00:31.13
Susan Leask
F
63
NRY
4
7
00:31.60
Suellyn Horton
F
71
NMS
1
10
00:33.69
Max Van Gelder
M
89
NWG
5
6
00:33.85
Patricia Novikoff
F
73
NML
6
5
00:35.33
Lynne Harris
F
71
NWG
1
10
00:40.39
John Notley
M
92
NLC
2
9
00:40.44
Bill Walker
M
90
NNC
2
9
00:45.68
Jack Lewin
M
84
NRY
2
9
00:49.14
Shirley Lewin
F
75
NRY