All Meet RESULTS
NSW BPS - Round 9 - Ryde Results
31st AUGUST 2019
Event: 4 100 Freestyle
By Age Groups
|
By Gender Only
|
By Time Only
|
Women 18-24
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:17.40
Olivia Taylor
F
21
NML
Women 30-34
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:18.15
Suzie Haddad
F
34
NCT
Women 35-39
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:24.59
Gabrielle Maston Suthern
F
35
NBT
Women 40-44
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:53.50
Jodie Burke
F
42
NSP
Women 45-49
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:13.29
Samantha Wolf
F
45
NWO
2
9
01:18.33
Jenny Banks
F
46
NBM
3
8
01:37.03
Yvette Cotton
F
48
NRY
4
7
01:40.67
Katherine Woodburn
F
46
NML
5
6
01:47.28
Katrina Goldman
F
46
NMT
Women 50-54
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:11.08
Caroline Makin
F
51
NTN
2
9
01:12.45
Lesley Potter
F
53
NMT
3
8
01:28.34
Jean Edge
F
53
NSP
4
7
01:28.97
Kerry-Ann Michels
F
52
NBT
5
6
01:30.04
Kristine Kennedy
F
54
NTN
6
5
02:02.06
Rochelle Keshishian
F
52
NRY
7
4
02:02.34
Kaaren Latham
F
50
NRY
Women 55-59
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:23.44
Anne Hemmings
F
55
NRY
2
9
01:28.64
Leisa Cass
F
58
NTN
3
8
01:40.16
Kerri Genovese
F
58
NCL
4
7
01:52.22
Amanda Lansbury
F
56
NRY
Women 60-64
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:19.04
Heather Rouen
F
63
NCT
2
9
01:37.37
Sharon Dennis
F
61
NMT
3
8
01:37.86
Jane Noake
F
62
NSP
4
7
01:46.79
Gwendalynne de Mel
F
60
NWG
5
6
01:46.81
Susan Leask
F
63
NRY
6
5
01:55.94
Joanne Pritchard
F
61
NRY
Women 65-69
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:55.97
Marilyn Jones
F
66
NMS
Women 70-74
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:37.94
Helen Campbell
F
71
NWG
2
9
02:04.96
Christine Geftakis
F
73
NWG
3
8
02:09.04
Anne Birt
F
73
NET
4
7
02:16.68
Diana Hill
F
73
NRY
5
6
02:52.78
Sue Curry
F
71
NRY
Women 75-79
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:51.41
Jamie Turner
F
78
NRY
Women 85-89
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
03:00.26
Diana Moore
F
89
NWG
Men 25-29
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:10.96
Thomas Dinard
M
25
NNS
Men 30-34
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:16.22
Raymond Diep
M
33
NWO
Men 35-39
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:58.47
Peter Goodare
M
39
NWO
2
9
01:00.78
David Loader
M
36
NWO
3
8
01:24.51
Wendyl Luna
M
39
NWO
Men 40-44
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:08.47
Scott Parkinson
M
44
NPN
2
9
01:24.17
Eric McNamara
M
44
NML
Men 45-49
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:59.25
Brian Curtis
M
48
NTN
2
9
01:00.56
Daniel Beltrami
M
47
NTS
3
8
01:05.06
Raymond Wyatt
M
46
NLP
4
7
01:06.35
Patrick Birgan
M
47
NWO
Men 50-54
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:04.68
Peter Michaelson
M
54
NWG
2
9
01:07.53
Michael Poot
M
52
NSA
3
8
01:13.87
Andrew Bursill
M
54
NRY
4
7
01:14.40
Paul Johnson
M
52
NWG
5
6
01:15.75
Paul Farrell
M
53
NMT
Men 55-59
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:05.25
Allan Samuels
M
55
NSA
2
9
01:14.86
Steven Hyde
M
59
NSP
3
8
01:16.53
William Watkins
M
57
NSP
4
7
01:19.37
Stuart McMartin
M
56
NNS
5
6
01:29.50
Darren Beilby
M
58
NNS
6
5
01:32.94
Craig Williams
M
59
NLP
Men 60-64
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:07.76
Ruwan de Mel
M
61
NWG
2
9
01:11.01
Joern Sauer
M
62
NSP
3
8
01:11.66
Coln Berry
M
60
NWY
4
7
01:12.28
Keith Bourdon
M
62
NWG
5
6
01:27.43
Stephen Black
M
62
NRY
6
5
01:36.44
Anthony Gallagher
M
64
NWG
7
4
01:37.37
Victor Libdy
M
60
NCT
8
3
01:45.46
Kenneth Pritchard
M
63
NRY
Men 65-69
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:08.13
Tony Curran
M
66
NET
2
9
01:23.29
Russell Mcleod
M
69
NCT
3
8
01:25.54
James Willis
M
66
NCT
4
7
01:34.66
Wim van Bussel
M
67
NRY
Men 70-74
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:11.90
Abel Bornstein
M
70
NML
2
9
01:13.23
Stephen Harvey
M
72
NPN
3
8
01:15.34
Peter Harvey
M
70
NPN
4
7
01:46.25
Lindsay Risk
M
72
NCT
Men 75-79
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:26.60
Peter Sheean
M
75
NSA
2
9
01:28.69
John Pagden
M
78
NWG
3
8
01:30.30
Christopher Lock
M
77
NMM
4
7
01:33.14
Ian Sharp
M
76
NML
5
6
01:54.05
Paul Maggs
M
77
NTN
Men 80-84
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:51.20
George Brown
M
81
NWY