Home
|
Results
|
BPS Scoreboard
|
Swimmer Profiles
|
All Meet RESULTS
Progressive Point Score
NSW BPS - Round 1 - Campbelltown Results
18th JANUARY 2020
Event: 10 100 Freestyle
By Age Groups
|
By Gender Only
|
By Time Only
|
Women
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:12.99
Stacey Ferreira
F
35
NCT
1
10
01:13.90
Alex Hardy
F
30
NBT
2
9
01:19.36
Alison Sakurovs
F
35
NMR
2
9
01:20.40
Anna White
F
34
NWO
3
8
01:21.98
Barbara Capellini
F
34
NRY
1
10
01:21.98
Jenny Shay
F
60
NLP
1
10
01:22.92
Anna Manski
F
29
NBT
1
10
01:22.93
Megan Blamires
F
51
NBT
3
8
01:23.10
Suzie Haddad
F
35
NCT
4
7
01:23.67
Lauren Bradley
F
36
NET
2
9
01:25.74
Jean Edge
F
54
NSP
1
10
01:29.66
Debra Thackeray
F
67
NML
1
10
01:30.22
Ann Reid
F
58
NTN
1
10
01:32.12
Laura Lawrence
F
41
NCT
2
9
01:34.27
Leisa Cass
F
59
NTN
2
9
01:35.81
Margaret Wilby
F
69
NCR
2
9
01:36.38
Jillian Pateman
F
61
NBM
1
10
01:36.66
Dawn Gledhill
F
70
NML
3
8
01:36.94
Kerry-Ann Michels
F
53
NBT
3
8
01:38.64
Sharon Dennis
F
62
NMT
2
9
01:38.89
Megan Cotton
F
44
NRY
3
8
01:39.08
Melissa Cohen
F
55
NMR
1
10
01:39.31
Naomi Watson
F
48
NCK
2
9
01:39.66
Helen White
F
70
NNS
2
9
01:40.90
Rachael Joyce
F
47
NWL
3
8
01:42.24
Janette Towell
F
43
NCT
5
6
01:43.34
Sara Eldridge
F
39
NWO
3
8
01:44.53
Jann Harris
F
65
NMS
3
8
01:45.04
Helen Campbell
F
72
NWG
4
7
01:52.78
Elly Ramon
F
72
NCT
1
10
01:54.11
Jamie Turner
F
79
NRY
4
7
02:04.78
Marilyn Jones
F
67
NMS
5
6
02:05.04
Suellyn Horton
F
72
NMS
4
7
02:06.83
Cassie Anderson
F
40
NWS
1
10
02:09.06
Sue Wiles
F
80
NBM
6
5
02:11.38
Christine Geftakis
F
74
NWG
5
6
02:23.15
Carolyn Worthy
F
69
NOF
7
4
02:30.04
Sue Sacker
F
72
NML
8
3
02:32.87
Marilyn Kell
F
70
NWL
6
5
02:56.97
Sue Johnstone
F
67
NWL
Men
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:59.31
Luca Alessi
M
28
NWO
1
10
01:00.43
Steven Vermey
M
41
NWL
1
10
01:00.84
David Prince
M
31
NWO
1
10
01:02.56
Harley Sudgen
M
19
NHS
1
10
01:02.60
Aaron Cleland
M
46
NBT
2
9
01:04.73
Michael Barber
M
44
NWO
1
10
01:05.83
Mark Scullard
M
51
NSP
1
10
01:06.24
Peter Michaelson
M
55
NWG
2
9
01:06.64
Mostafa Jahan Bakhsh
M
32
NBT
3
8
01:08.86
Charles Edwards
M
43
NWO
3
8
01:09.41
Mark McDonald
M
33
NBT
2
9
01:10.10
Scott Sugden
M
57
NHS
2
9
01:11.49
Mark O'Sullivan
M
54
NCR
1
10
01:14.13
David King
M
67
NRY
1
10
01:14.56
Damian Asprey
M
62
NNS
4
7
01:14.93
James Baber
M
42
NWO
1
10
01:14.95
Abel Bornstein
M
71
NML
3
8
01:15.87
Wayne Sherson
M
58
NWO
2
9
01:16.49
Peter Craig
M
69
NTS
1
10
01:18.09
Reginald Leones
M
35
NWO
2
9
01:18.27
Stephen Lamy
M
71
NML
4
7
01:19.18
Greg Lewin
M
55
NRY
5
6
01:20.66
Stuart McMartin
M
57
NNS
4
7
01:21.33
Evan Morris
M
32
NWO
6
5
01:21.82
Ross Cunningham
M
56
NWL
2
9
01:22.39
Richard Peterson
M
49
NWG
2
9
01:26.14
Sjaak Verschoor
M
63
NCR
3
8
01:26.47
Stephen Black
M
63
NRY
3
8
01:27.06
Eric McNamara
M
45
NML
7
4
01:28.66
Darren Beilby
M
59
NNS
4
7
01:29.57
Anthony Horadam
M
63
NBT
1
10
01:29.89
Peter Sheean
M
76
NSA
3
8
01:30.76
Peter Kell
M
67
NWL
8
3
01:32.04
Tim Batt
M
59
NSP
4
7
01:34.47
Alan Burgess
M
69
NRY
3
8
01:37.86
Allan Foster
M
71
NMS
5
6
01:38.01
Victor Libdy
M
61
NCT
5
6
01:45.64
Anthony Gallagher
M
65
NWG
4
7
01:51.55
Ted Samojlowicz
M
74
NML
2
9
02:09.64
Paul Maggs
M
78
NTN
This is an
iNGENiUM iNTERNET
Club Site.