Home
|
Results
|
BPS Scoreboard
|
Swimmer Profiles
|
All Meet RESULTS
Progressive Point Score
NSW BPS - Round 1 - Campbelltown Results
18th JANUARY 2020
Event: 4 200 Freestyle
By Age Groups
|
By Gender Only
|
By Time Only
|
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
02:09.86
Daniel Kowalski
M
45
NWO
1
10
02:14.45
Luca Alessi
M
28
NWO
1
10
02:22.51
Steven Vermey
M
41
NWL
1
10
02:28.44
Harley Sudgen
M
19
NHS
2
9
02:28.85
Michael Barber
M
44
NWO
1
10
02:29.73
Mark Scullard
M
51
NSP
1
10
02:33.47
David Loader
M
37
NWO
2
9
02:39.92
Bradley Monks
M
39
NWO
1
10
02:41.82
Lesley Potter
F
54
NRT
2
9
02:42.18
Caroline Makin
F
52
NTN
1
10
02:43.63
Scott Sugden
M
57
NHS
2
9
02:45.53
Wayne Sherson
M
58
NWO
2
9
02:45.59
Byron O'Loughlin
M
50
NWY
3
8
02:45.91
Brett Hayman
M
41
NWL
1
10
02:48.58
Peter Craig
M
69
NTS
1
10
02:49.63
Stacey Ferreira
F
35
NCT
1
10
02:51.82
Abel Bornstein
M
71
NML
1
10
02:52.98
Anne Smyth
F
60
NTN
1
10
02:53.18
Kyle O'Brien
M
31
NCT
1
10
02:55.64
Damian Asprey
M
62
NNS
1
10
02:56.69
Anna Manski
F
29
NBT
3
8
02:59.87
Megan Blamires
F
51
NBT
2
9
03:00.34
Evan Morris
M
32
NWO
1
10
03:00.43
Barbara Capellini
F
34
NRY
3
8
03:01.13
Stuart McMartin
M
57
NNS
2
9
03:01.68
Catherine Boorer
F
38
NRT
2
9
03:05.13
Kim Beazley
M
66
NCT
1
10
03:10.45
Amanda U
F
40
NRY
2
9
03:10.79
Richard Peterson
M
49
NWG
2
9
03:12.82
Sjaak Verschoor
M
63
NCR
1
10
03:17.91
Gary Nicholls
M
80
NCR
1
10
03:17.95
Ann Reid
F
58
NTN
2
9
03:18.39
Leisa Cass
F
59
NTN
3
8
03:21.94
Eric McNamara
M
45
NML
3
8
03:22.87
Stephen Black
M
63
NRY
4
7
03:23.34
Darren Beilby
M
59
NNS
4
7
03:25.21
Kerry-Ann Michels
F
53
NBT
5
6
03:26.95
Tim Batt
M
59
NSP
3
8
03:29.86
Brett Carney
M
52
NWO
2
9
03:32.17
Jillian Pateman
F
61
NBM
4
7
03:38.54
Gary Chaklam Lee
M
46
NWO
3
8
03:41.34
Alan Burgess
M
69
NRY
1
10
03:43.38
Rachael Joyce
F
47
NWL
1
10
03:43.93
Helen Campbell
F
72
NWG
3
8
03:45.60
Melissa Cohen
F
55
NMR
2
9
03:45.94
Janette Towell
F
43
NCT
3
8
03:46.37
Sharon Dennis
F
62
NMT
4
7
03:46.86
Jane Noake
F
63
NSP
3
8
03:50.53
Megan Cotton
F
44
NRY
2
9
03:50.67
Naomi Watson
F
48
NCK
4
7
03:52.70
Victor Libdy
M
61
NCT
1
10
03:55.44
Jann Harris
F
65
NMS
2
9
04:00.16
Allan Foster
M
71
NMS
3
8
04:00.43
Lindsay Risk
M
73
NCT
3
8
04:02.19
Katrina Goldman
F
47
NMT
4
7
04:15.76
Jodie Burke
F
43
NSP
1
10
04:23.26
Sue Wiles
F
80
NBM
1
10
04:27.08
Jamie Turner
F
79
NRY
2
9
04:37.53
Christine Geftakis
F
74
NWG
3
8
04:38.35
Suellyn Horton
F
72
NMS
2
9
06:19.24
Sue Johnstone
F
67
NWL
This is an
iNGENiUM iNTERNET
Club Site.