Home
|
Results
|
BPS Scoreboard
|
Swimmer Profiles
|
All Meet RESULTS
Progressive Point Score
NSW BPS - Round 4 - Cessnock Results
7th MARCH 2020
Event: 15 50 Freestyle
By Age Groups
|
By Gender Only
|
By Time Only
|
Women 30-34
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:41.93
Alexandra Rouen
F
30
NCT
Women 35-39
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:34.95
Lauren Bradley
F
36
NET
2
9
00:38.70
Kylie Markham
F
35
NCK
3
8
00:46.03
Kellie Sloane
F
38
NBR
Women 45-49
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:45.40
Katrina Goldman
F
47
NMT
Women 55-59
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:32.52
Rhonda O'Donnell
F
56
NNC
2
9
00:37.63
Susan Leech
F
57
NRY
3
8
00:47.33
Kate Caillot de Chadbanne
F
57
NMM
4
7
00:53.90
Catherine Kiczynski
F
59
NMT
Women 60-64
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:39.90
Kay Donnan
F
63
NNC
2
9
00:43.65
Kerry McDonald
F
63
NRY
3
8
00:45.93
Susan Leask
F
64
NRY
Women 65-69
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:52.75
Veronica Lund
F
68
NMS
Women 70-74
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:43.47
Helen White
F
70
NNS
2
9
00:48.10
Maureen Woodcock
F
71
NNC
Women 75-79
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:15.09
Shirley Lewin
F
76
NRY
Men 18-24
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:28.38
Harley Sugden
M
19
NHS
Men 25-29
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:36.57
Zac Telfer
M
25
NWY
Men 35-39
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:30.43
Toby Sloane
M
36
NBR
2
9
00:32.13
Brian Hampton
M
37
NCK
Men 40-44
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:31.57
David Neill
M
44
NHS
Men 45-49
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:26.32
Ian Jeffery
M
48
NNC
Men 50-54
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:34.87
Paul Farrell
M
54
NPM
Men 55-59
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:33.44
Ian McGregor
M
58
NTN
2
9
00:34.13
Mark Prentice
M
55
NDB
3
8
00:35.00
Greg Lewin
M
55
NRY
Men 60-64
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:36.26
Murray Fraser
M
64
NMT
2
9
00:37.33
Stephen Rees
M
62
NMM
3
8
00:49.39
Mark Williams
M
64
NMM
4
7
00:53.62
Kevin Mullins
M
64
NET
Men 65-69
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:34.95
John Macgregor
M
67
NNC
2
9
00:38.05
John Smith
M
68
NMT
3
8
00:38.51
Phillip Murray
M
68
NCK
4
7
00:42.07
Trevor Shorten
M
65
NMM
5
6
00:42.52
Douglas Gillespie
M
66
NMM
Men 70-74
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:33.37
Leon Bobako
M
71
NMM
2
9
00:37.12
Peter Hargreaves
M
74
NDB
3
8
00:37.13
Peter McGee
M
70
NWO
4
7
00:38.23
John Wherritt
M
74
NDB
5
6
00:40.97
Allan Foster
M
71
NMS
6
5
00:42.88
Terry Lorraine
M
74
NMT
7
4
00:44.55
Lindsay Risk
M
73
NCT
8
3
00:45.85
Dennis Moore
M
71
NCK
9
2
00:46.53
Kevin Haskell
M
71
NET
Men 75-79
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:41.61
Ted Nebauer
M
76
NCK
2
9
00:50.91
Matthew Willoughby
M
79
NNC
Men 80-84
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:39.52
Tony Goodwin
M
83
NML
This is an
iNGENiUM iNTERNET
Club Site.