All Meet RESULTS
NSW BPS - Round 5 at Blacktown Results
4th MARCH 2012
Pending Records
TM results file
Event: 1 200 Freestyle
By Age Groups
|
By Gender Only
|
By Time Only
|
Women 30-34
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
02:56.54
Robyn Ackland
F
32
NSA
Women 35-39
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
02:41.82
Ros Arnold
F
35
NBM
Women 40-44
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
02:48.80
Caroline Makin
F
44
NTN
2
9
03:02.78
Yvette Cotton
F
41
NRY
Women 45-49
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
02:19.66
Pamela Nix
F
45
NNB
Women 50-54
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
02:44.30
Michelle Stonehouse
F
50
NBT
2
9
03:40.98
Susan Bellamy
F
54
NWS
Women 55-59
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
02:49.97
Heather Rouen
F
56
NCT
2
9
02:54.81
Kay Donnan
F
55
NNC
3
8
03:00.33
Mandy Trezise
F
56
NSA
4
7
03:15.61
Christine Stock
F
59
NRY
5
6
03:29.83
Julie Smith
F
58
NNB
6
5
05:01.07
Sue Johnstone
F
59
NWL
Women 60-64
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
02:51.35
Ann Campbell
F
63
NNC
2
9
03:27.08
Maureen Woodcock
F
63
NNC
3
8
03:33.80
Marion Harrison
F
62
NWG
4
7
04:15.07
Helen Rubin
F
60
NRY
5
6
04:42.15
Sue Curry
F
64
NRY
Women 65-69
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
03:12.85
Nerida Murray
F
67
NBM
2
9
05:13.32
Kathy Phelan
F
69
NWG
Women 70-74
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
03:29.42
Suzanne Levett
F
72
NWG
2
9
04:24.71
Kay Burton
F
73
NBM
Women 75-79
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
04:04.45
Jan Finn
F
78
NRT
Women 85-89
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
04:06.23
Georgene McKenzie-Hicks
F
85
NSA
2
9
05:05.63
Val Lincoln
F
88
NGS
3
8
05:25.93
Margaret Davey
F
85
NHL
Men 25-29
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
02:45.83
Mark McDonald
M
25
NBT
Men 30-34
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
02:37.67
Mathew Edsall
M
32
NMR
2
9
02:45.88
Ben Ackland
M
33
NSA
3
8
03:21.41
Daniel Pringle
M
32
NRY
Men 35-39
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
03:15.47
Colin Bullard
M
39
NGS
Men 40-44
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
02:38.41
Drew Roberts
M
44
NNC
Men 45-49
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
02:30.83
Allan Samuels
M
48
NSA
2
9
02:32.88
Todd Bryant
M
49
NCL
Men 50-54
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
02:13.10
John Harvey
M
51
NSP
2
9
02:23.10
Paul Zampieri
M
52
NPN
3
8
02:31.20
Wayne Sherson
M
50
NWO
4
7
03:21.82
Michael Abboud
M
53
NCL
5
6
03:31.50
Roger Dietrich
M
50
NTN
Men 55-59
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
02:24.48
Mark Patterson
M
55
NSP
2
9
02:33.00
Tony Wozniak
M
57
NWG
3
8
02:46.46
John Amery
M
58
NRY
4
7
03:24.91
David Chapman
M
56
NPN
Men 60-64
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
02:34.25
Michael Bradford
M
60
NRY
2
9
02:54.64
Phillip Farmer
M
60
NNC
3
8
02:57.07
Stephen Murray
M
60
NSA
4
7
02:59.54
Peter McGee
M
62
NWO
5
6
03:24.15
Lindsay Brice
M
61
NML
6
5
04:19.42
Nick Woodcock
M
64
NNC
Men 70-74
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
03:43.79
Gordon Creek
M
71
NCK
Men 75-79
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
03:24.07
Colin Cliff
M
77
NWS