All Meet RESULTS
NSW BPS - Round 6 at Ettalong Results
5th MAY 2012
Event: 4 100 Freestyle
By Age Groups
|
By Gender Only
|
By Time Only
|
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:57.08
Luke Ranson
M
32
NNS
1
10
00:57.45
Jon Piesnik
M
29
NNC
1
10
00:59.84
Grant Whiteley
M
19
NRY
2
9
01:01.53
Ben Richards
M
27
NTH
1
10
01:02.15
Craig Magnusson
M
47
NHS
1
10
01:02.20
Ian McLeod
M
43
NHS
1
10
01:02.24
Paul Zampieri
M
52
NPN
2
9
01:02.39
Ryan Bennett
M
40
NWO
3
8
01:03.36
Alex Morgan
M
25
NCL
1
10
01:03.65
Cathy Codling
F
50
NSP
1
10
01:04.50
Pamela Nix
F
45
NNB
3
8
01:04.60
Scott Hay
M
43
NBT
1
10
01:04.68
Pascal Blanquer
M
38
NWO
1
10
01:05.69
Bill Devenish
M
62
NBT
2
9
01:06.14
Todd Bryant
M
49
NCL
1
10
01:06.28
Mark Patterson
M
55
NSP
2
9
01:06.57
Michael Bradford
M
60
NRY
2
9
01:06.62
John DE Vries
M
54
NNS
3
8
01:07.45
Peter Nix
M
45
NNB
1
10
01:07.46
Kathy Andrews
F
42
NRY
3
8
01:07.59
Wayne Sherson
M
50
NWO
2
9
01:07.93
Georgiana Hamer
F
40
NSP
4
7
01:08.11
Mark Powderly
M
53
NTH
4
7
01:08.63
Tony Sobkowski
M
40
NSG
5
6
01:08.75
William Watkins
M
50
NSP
2
9
01:08.95
Owen Sinden
M
57
NCT
2
9
01:09.06
Noritaka Fujikawa
M
39
NWO
2
9
01:09.40
Rachel Ireland
F
46
NSP
4
7
01:09.88
Lester Gollan
M
47
NPN
5
6
01:11.15
Daniel Harding
M
49
NCL
1
10
01:11.30
Emma Bartley
F
23
NNC
2
9
01:11.31
Pam Martin
F
53
NWY
3
8
01:11.53
Rhonda Brossmann
F
48
NNC
6
5
01:11.70
Greg Lewin
M
47
NRY
3
8
01:12.10
Gordon Whyte
M
60
NWG
4
7
01:12.47
Kim Richards
M
61
NTH
1
10
01:13.21
Amanda U
F
32
NCL
6
5
01:13.40
Brett Fraser
M
50
NPN
3
8
01:13.59
Caroline Makin
F
44
NTN
5
6
01:14.17
Steven Ilsley
M
60
NPM
1
10
01:15.74
Bill Harris
M
71
NWG
6
5
01:16.39
Phillip Farmer
M
60
NNC
1
10
01:16.58
Kay Donnan
F
55
NNC
1
10
01:17.08
Bill Cook
M
66
NET
3
8
01:17.15
Anthony Horadam
M
55
NBT
4
7
01:17.61
Susan Leech
F
49
NRY
3
8
01:18.35
Caron Peacock
F
50
NWG
1
10
01:19.59
Ann Campbell
F
63
NNC
5
6
01:20.50
Roshani Ainkaran
F
49
NWG
4
7
01:20.50
Alison Cameron
F
51
NCK
6
5
01:20.65
Wendy McMurtrie
F
45
NPM
5
6
01:20.89
Ann Reid
F
50
NTN
4
7
01:20.91
Bruce Hall
M
55
NPM
7
4
01:21.27
Ross Cummins
M
49
NPM
5
6
01:21.50
Michael Hickerton
M
59
NNC
7
4
01:22.17
Bradley Field
M
52
NRY
7
4
01:22.98
Linda Stubbs
F
48
NMM
2
9
01:23.44
Christopher Lock
M
70
NRY
2
9
01:24.20
John Parry
M
68
NWG
4
7
01:24.37
Yvette Cotton
F
41
NRY
2
9
01:24.49
Dawn Gledhill
F
62
NML
3
8
01:24.76
Colin Bullard
M
39
NGS
7
4
01:26.19
Michael Molesworth
M
63
NTH
3
8
01:26.19
John Coles
M
68
NMM
8
3
01:26.40
Lindsay Brice
M
61
NML
6
5
01:27.20
Kim Moxon
F
53
NNC
6
5
01:27.84
Peter Halliday
M
55
NCK
1
10
01:28.30
Suzanne Levett
F
72
NWG
1
10
01:28.57
Pam Hutchings
F
76
NSP
7
4
01:29.02
Wendy Cook
F
54
NET
1
10
01:29.08
David Lawler
M
83
NML
1
10
01:29.12
Colin Cliff
M
77
NWS
7
4
01:30.21
Rodney Sandell
M
59
NMS
3
8
01:30.59
Brenda Day
F
63
NTN
9
2
01:32.50
Russell Pinkerton
M
61
NNC
10
1
01:32.72
Allan Foster
M
63
NMS
5
6
01:32.90
Jodie Rich
F
40
NPM
4
7
01:33.16
Helen White
F
62
NNS
8
3
01:33.36
Tracey Whalan
F
50
NNC
2
9
01:33.37
Marie Taylor
F
59
NML
5
6
01:33.45
Maureen Woodcock
F
63
NNC
6
5
01:34.03
Bonnie Cook
F
64
NWY
2
9
01:34.37
Peter Kellaway
M
76
NMM
11
1
01:34.46
Robert Lewis
M
62
NGS
12
1
01:34.91
Kevin Haskell
M
63
NET
13
1
01:35.13
Robert Mellis
M
61
NWY
7
4
01:36.79
Johanna Kingma
F
61
NET
3
8
01:38.65
Gordon Creek
M
71
NMS
4
7
01:40.09
George Brown
M
74
NWY
8
3
01:41.49
Mary Woodward
F
60
NML
3
8
01:41.86
Jann Harris
F
57
NMS
1
10
01:42.23
Polly Molesworth
F
27
NTH
2
9
01:43.16
Noel Peters
M
81
NWG
9
2
01:44.18
Helen Campbell
F
64
NWG
14
1
01:50.34
Peter Ray
M
64
NGS
2
9
01:50.47
Jan Finn
F
78
NRT
2
9
01:51.46
Cassie Anderson
F
32
NBT
15
1
01:51.59
Nick Woodcock
M
64
NNC
1
10
01:52.25
Joy Hansen
F
66
NMS
2
9
01:52.81
Christine Carter
F
70
NPM
1
10
01:53.38
Georgene McKenzie-Hicks
F
85
NSA
3
8
01:53.66
Maureen Hall
F
72
NWS
4
7
01:53.94
Colin Cook
M
66
NNC
2
9
01:59.29
Liz Wallis
F
85
NBM
4
7
01:59.37
Robin Carson
F
73
NNC
2
9
02:01.15
Marion Dreyer
F
65
NET
3
8
02:01.83
Ruth Wall
F
67
NWY
9
2
02:03.72
Catherine Kiczynski
F
51
NMT
10
1
02:06.19
Carolyn Worthy
F
61
NOF
3
8
02:07.19
Malcolm Harrison
M
82
NNC
11
1
02:07.48
Sue Curry
F
64
NRY
5
6
02:10.76
David Lynch
M
71
NET
12
1
02:13.42
Denice Searle
F
64
NMT
4
7
02:23.01
Sue Johnstone
F
59
NWL
3
8
02:25.00
Val Lincoln
F
88
NGS
1
10
02:25.56
John Notley
M
85
NLC
4
7
02:31.36
Margaret Davey
F
85
NHL
1
10
02:53.87
Zena Blackwell
F
84
NCK
4
7
03:13.96
John Lorang
M
81
NCK
5
6
04:02.60
Aileen Williams
F
71
NWY