All Meet RESULTS
NSW BPS - Round 6 at Ettalong Results
5th MAY 2012
Event: 5 25 Butterfly
By Age Groups
|
By Gender Only
|
By Time Only
|
Women
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:15.50
Jenny Whiteley
F
54
NRY
1
10
00:15.58
Natalie Clarence
F
37
NRY
1
10
00:16.29
Kylie Woods
F
42
NBT
2
9
00:16.50
Michelle Van DE Werken
F
50
NNC
1
10
00:16.58
Jade Mifsud
F
34
NWY
1
10
00:16.73
Annie Parnell
F
49
NWG
2
9
00:16.97
Naomi Watson
F
40
NCK
3
8
00:17.07
Jillian Hull
F
41
NWG
2
9
00:17.44
Wendy McMurtrie
F
45
NPM
4
7
00:17.90
Caroline Makin
F
44
NTN
1
10
00:18.10
Megan Richards
F
22
NTH
3
8
00:18.37
Caron Peacock
F
50
NWG
1
10
00:19.99
Gail Wright
F
61
NCK
3
8
00:20.03
Roshani Ainkaran
F
49
NWG
4
7
00:20.28
Gai Janssen
F
45
NOF
4
7
00:20.34
Alison Cameron
F
51
NCK
1
10
00:20.70
Jann Harris
F
57
NMS
1
10
00:22.12
Suzanne Levett
F
72
NWG
2
9
00:22.68
Johanna Kingma
F
61
NET
2
9
00:24.23
Cassie Anderson
F
32
NBT
1
10
00:25.29
Pamela Rawling
F
65
NML
3
8
00:25.37
Pam Rodwell
F
64
NMT
2
9
00:26.61
Joy Hansen
F
66
NMS
2
9
00:26.82
Kay Burton
F
73
NBM
4
7
00:27.21
Lynne Harris
F
64
NWG
5
6
00:28.53
Ruth Fitzpatrick
F
64
NML
6
5
00:28.99
Suellyn Horton
F
64
NMS
1
10
00:29.76
Gloria Carden
F
80
NPM
3
8
00:31.65
Maureen Hall
F
72
NWS
2
9
00:38.93
Sue Johnstone
F
59
NWL
4
7
00:47.53
Gay Grillmeier
F
71
NGS
Men
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:13.24
Luke Ranson
M
32
NNS
1
10
00:13.25
Grant Whiteley
M
19
NRY
1
10
00:13.79
Alex Morgan
M
25
NCL
1
10
00:13.90
Jon Hawton
M
48
NBT
1
10
00:14.48
Mark Patterson
M
55
NSP
1
10
00:14.62
Stephen Harvey
M
65
NPN
1
10
00:14.80
Craig Smith
M
44
NSP
1
10
00:15.42
Wayne Sherson
M
50
NWO
2
9
00:16.28
John Parry
M
68
NWG
1
10
00:16.39
Bill Devenish
M
62
NBT
2
9
00:16.43
Todd Bryant
M
49
NCL
2
9
00:17.00
Peter Harvey
M
63
NPN
3
8
00:17.03
Richard Braddish
M
47
NET
4
7
00:17.27
Andrew McCrindell
M
49
NRY
3
8
00:17.65
Peter McGee
M
62
NWO
2
9
00:17.72
Anthony Horadam
M
55
NBT
2
9
00:17.80
Michael Abboud
M
53
NCL
3
8
00:18.31
Robert Kirkbride
M
69
NOF
1
10
00:19.36
Christopher Lock
M
70
NRY
3
8
00:19.57
Bruce Hall
M
55
NPM
4
7
00:20.27
Ian Sharp
M
69
NML
2
9
00:20.39
John McQueen
M
74
NGS
5
6
00:21.40
Ross Cummins
M
49
NPM
3
8
00:21.72
Carl Wallace
M
70
NNC
4
7
00:22.34
Dennis Moore
M
63
NCK
4
7
00:23.90
Trevor Mallon
M
70
NOF
1
10
00:24.25
Colin Cliff
M
77
NWS
1
10
00:25.50
Noel Peters
M
81
NWG
5
6
00:26.55
Kevin Haskell
M
63
NET
2
9
00:29.52
Russell Thompson
M
75
NET
1
10
00:33.62
John Notley
M
85
NLC