All Meet RESULTS
NSW BPS - Round 9 at Trinity Results
23rd JUNE 2012
Event: 3 50 Backstroke
By Age Groups
|
By Gender Only
|
By Time Only
|
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:31.69
Nicholas Grinter
M
21
NSA
1
10
00:32.24
Luke Bennett
M
26
NWO
1
10
00:32.60
Troy Racklyeft
M
36
NTR
2
9
00:33.43
Jimmy Cowin
M
21
NSA
1
10
00:33.77
John de Vries
M
54
NNS
1
10
00:35.69
Angela Chau
F
24
NSA
2
9
00:38.31
Mark Powderly
M
53
NTH
1
10
00:38.40
Clary Munns
F
68
NBT
1
10
00:39.00
Daniel Harding
M
49
NCL
1
10
00:39.66
Emma Stack
F
26
NLC
1
10
00:39.68
Kim Beazley
M
58
NSG
1
10
00:39.83
Patricia Appleby
F
49
NWG
3
8
00:39.89
Lawrence Powderly
M
53
NWO
2
9
00:39.93
Kelly Fardon
F
29
NCT
2
9
00:40.27
Todd Bryant
M
49
NCL
1
10
00:40.39
Dale Moore
M
41
NML
1
10
00:40.41
Barry Seymour
M
65
NML
2
9
00:40.52
Ailsa Jeanes
F
45
NRY
2
9
00:40.71
Adrian Stewart
M
59
NWG
1
10
00:41.65
Kim Richards
M
61
NTH
2
9
00:41.84
Lynette Stevenson
F
66
NBT
3
8
00:42.45
Sean Donovan
M
47
NLP
1
10
00:42.47
Natalie Clarence
F
37
NRY
3
8
00:42.58
Robert Donovan
M
57
NLP
3
8
00:42.73
Katherine Ahern
F
49
NML
1
10
00:43.09
John Pagden
M
71
NWG
4
7
00:44.38
Roger Haines
M
50
NPT
2
9
00:44.85
Bill Devenish
M
62
NBT
2
9
00:45.99
Megan Richards
F
22
NTH
1
10
00:46.75
Ann Holland
F
51
NSA
3
8
00:46.85
Violet Wilkinson
F
66
NWG
2
9
00:47.31
Andrew Royan
M
44
NSA
4
7
00:47.78
Garry Fletcher
M
58
NPN
1
10
00:47.95
Arthur Lith
M
77
NWG
5
6
00:49.55
Michael Abboud
M
53
NCL
3
8
00:50.71
Neil Keele
M
62
NGS
2
9
00:51.56
Michael McInerny
M
70
NSA
4
7
00:51.83
Yvonne Perkins
F
48
NWG
5
6
00:52.32
Anthony Horadam
M
55
NBT
1
10
00:53.56
Jamie Turner
F
71
NRY
1
10
00:54.47
Cassie Anderson
F
32
NWS
1
10
00:54.71
Christine Clough
F
58
NCT
2
9
00:58.42
Kathryn Henson
F
50
NCL
2
9
00:59.52
Val Lynch
F
72
NSG
2
9
01:00.46
Michael Gordon
M
75
NML
3
8
01:01.41
Robin Carson
F
73
NNC
4
7
01:01.88
Sue Wiles
F
72
NBM
4
7
01:03.90
Heather Cachia
F
66
NCL
3
8
01:04.31
Kerri Genovese
F
51
NCL
2
9
01:06.18
Roger Montgomery
M
67
NWS
1
10
01:06.25
Norma O'Brien
F
75
NCR
1
10
01:07.91
John Notley
M
85
NLC
3
8
01:12.32
David Lynch
M
71
NET
2
9
01:15.04
Anu Mehta
F
31
NTR
6
5
01:18.45
George Constanti
M
54
NTR
1
10
01:20.00
Graham Hannon
M
83
NWG
2
9
01:22.21
Sue Johnstone
F
59
NWL
5
6
01:23.04
Shirley Lewin
F
68
NRY
1
10
01:24.61
Opal Eddy
F
86
NET
5
6
02:11.92
Aileen Williams
F
71
NWY