All Meet RESULTS
NSW BPS - Round 9 at Trinity Results
23rd JUNE 2012
Event: 4B 100 Freestyle
By Age Groups
|
By Gender Only
|
By Time Only
|
Women 18-24
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:05.94
Angela Chau
F
24
NSA
2
9
01:27.01
Megan Richards
F
22
NTH
Women 25-29
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:04.12
Jayde Livingstone
F
25
NPT
2
9
01:06.25
Catherine Todd
F
26
NRY
3
8
01:24.56
Kelly Fardon
F
29
NCT
Women 35-39
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:52.09
Jodie Burke
F
35
NSP
Women 40-44
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:08.81
Peta Opperman
F
41
NSA
2
9
01:21.95
Yvette Cotton
F
41
NRY
3
8
01:28.02
Anissa Abela
F
42
NLP
Women 45-49
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:14.93
Patricia Appleby
F
49
NWG
Women 50-54
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:18.67
Carolyn Martin
F
51
NSA
2
9
01:28.03
Jenny Shay
F
52
NLP
3
8
01:38.31
Kathryn Grant
F
53
NTR
4
7
01:39.65
Susan Bellamy
F
54
NWS
Women 55-59
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:20.99
Mandy Trezise
F
56
NSA
2
9
01:47.56
Vesna Mirkovic
F
55
NLP
3
8
01:53.57
Sally Hatcher
F
56
NPN
4
7
02:25.86
Sue Johnstone
F
59
NWL
Women 60-64
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:35.99
Helen White
F
62
NNS
2
9
01:45.90
Kay Hough
F
63
NCT
Women 65-69
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:33.96
Violet Wilkinson
F
66
NWG
2
9
01:41.17
Judith McInerney
F
66
NSA
3
8
03:05.77
Lynda Ryan
F
65
NTR
Women 70-74
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:51.74
Sue Wiles
F
72
NBM
2
9
02:03.23
Robin Carson
F
73
NNC
3
8
02:28.06
Beryl Stenhouse
F
73
NCS
4
7
04:00.38
Aileen Williams
F
71
NWY
Women 75-79
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:57.16
Norma O'Brien
F
75
NCR
Women 85-89
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
02:25.61
Val Lincoln
F
88
NGS
Men 18-24
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:57.21
Nicholas Grinter
M
21
NSA
2
9
01:07.02
Thomas Sinclair
M
24
NPT
Men 25-29
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:03.97
Ben Richards
M
27
NTH
Men 30-34
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:19.37
Oscar Perez-Concha
M
34
NWO
Men 35-39
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:02.03
Matthew Dredge
M
38
NSA
2
9
01:05.95
Pascal Blanquer
M
38
NWO
3
8
01:10.07
David Fernandez
M
37
NSP
Men 40-44
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:15.64
Andrew Royan
M
44
NSA
Men 45-49
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:05.91
Todd Bryant
M
49
NCL
2
9
01:10.34
Lester Gollan
M
47
NPN
3
8
01:11.38
Daniel Harding
M
49
NCL
Men 50-54
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:05.64
Ronald Massaar
M
52
NSA
2
9
01:08.45
Mark Powderly
M
53
NTH
3
8
01:10.10
Roger Haines
M
50
NPT
4
7
01:13.67
Brett Fraser
M
50
NPN
5
6
01:56.53
George Constanti
M
54
NTR
Men 55-59
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:04.35
Mark Patterson
M
55
NSP
2
9
01:13.02
Kim Beazley
M
58
NSG
3
8
01:15.23
Greg Jewson
M
57
NML
4
7
01:15.75
Garry Fletcher
M
58
NPN
5
6
01:19.02
Anthony Horadam
M
55
NBT
6
5
01:25.99
Adrian Stewart
M
59
NWG
7
4
01:26.41
Colin Freer
M
59
NSA
8
3
01:32.07
Steven Clough
M
58
NCT
9
2
01:33.11
Hoe Tong
M
59
NTR
Men 60-64
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:06.59
Bill Devenish
M
62
NBT
2
9
01:12.39
Peter Harvey
M
63
NPN
3
8
01:14.99
Kim Richards
M
61
NTH
4
7
01:34.89
Grahame Goodman
M
60
NTR
5
6
01:40.62
John Kulhan
M
61
NTR
Men 65-69
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:09.19
Barry Seymour
M
65
NML
2
9
01:17.74
Wilson Gamble
M
68
NWG
Men 70-74
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:18.97
John Pagden
M
71
NWG
2
9
02:12.74
David Lynch
M
71
NET
Men 80-84
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:46.63
Noel Peters
M
81
NWG
2
9
02:21.78
Graham Hannon
M
83
NWG
Men 85-89
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:51.71
Ossie Doherty
M
86
NWG