All Meet RESULTS
NSW BPS - Round 9 at Trinity Results
23rd JUNE 2012
Event: 5 50 Breaststroke
By Age Groups
|
By Gender Only
|
By Time Only
|
Women
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:38.77
Natalie Clarence
F
37
NRY
2
9
00:42.33
Ingrid Van Der Wel
F
38
NPN
1
10
00:43.16
Katherine Ahern
F
49
NML
1
10
00:43.45
Carolyn Martin
F
51
NSA
1
10
00:44.18
Emma Stack
F
26
NLC
2
9
00:44.21
Ailsa Jeanes
F
45
NRY
3
8
00:44.27
Susan Leech
F
49
NRY
1
10
00:45.13
Clary Munns
F
68
NBT
4
7
00:45.15
Patricia Appleby
F
49
NWG
1
10
00:45.26
Caroline Makin
F
44
NTN
2
9
00:45.40
Barbara Capellini
F
26
NOP
2
9
00:48.44
Yvette Cotton
F
41
NRY
2
9
00:49.38
Ann Holland
F
51
NSA
3
8
00:50.54
Jenny Shay
F
52
NLP
1
10
00:51.18
Christine Clough
F
58
NCT
3
8
00:51.57
Angelique Soliman
F
41
NCL
4
7
00:52.79
Priscilla Strachan
F
40
NTR
1
10
00:53.86
Helen White
F
62
NNS
4
7
00:55.78
Kathryn Grant
F
53
NTR
2
9
00:56.78
Judith McInerney
F
66
NSA
1
10
00:57.98
Val Lynch
F
72
NSG
2
9
00:58.35
Vesna Mirkovic
F
55
NLP
3
8
00:59.16
Anita Saviane
F
69
NCS
5
6
00:59.97
Kathryn Henson
F
50
NCL
6
5
01:02.82
Kerri Genovese
F
51
NCL
3
8
01:03.19
Sally Hatcher
F
56
NPN
4
7
01:10.01
Bev Giveen
F
66
NWG
7
4
01:16.20
Susan Bellamy
F
54
NWS
2
9
01:21.41
Robin Carson
F
73
NNC
5
6
01:24.31
Shirley Lewin
F
68
NRY
3
8
01:32.51
Beryl Stenhouse
F
73
NCS
1
10
01:42.77
Val Lincoln
F
88
NGS
2
9
01:56.38
Opal Eddy
F
86
NET
Men
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:33.40
Luke Bennett
M
26
NWO
1
10
00:36.23
Tony Tooher
M
50
NWG
1
10
00:36.44
Vassili Efimov
M
44
NWO
1
10
00:36.82
Darren Fraser
M
45
NPN
1
10
00:37.04
Noritaka Fujikawa
M
39
NWO
2
9
00:39.89
Greg Lewin
M
47
NRY
2
9
00:40.57
Todd McEvoy
M
43
NLP
1
10
00:40.58
Paul Wyatt
M
66
NCR
3
8
00:40.93
Daniel Harding
M
49
NCL
2
9
00:41.46
Ronald Massaar
M
52
NSA
4
7
00:41.49
John Lupton
M
49
NSA
5
6
00:42.29
Andrew McCrindell
M
49
NRY
3
8
00:42.32
Lawrence Powderly
M
53
NWO
1
10
00:43.29
Cameron Jones
M
30
NWG
1
10
00:43.30
Greg Jewson
M
57
NML
6
5
00:43.70
Grant Parr
M
47
NNS
2
9
00:43.71
Oscar Perez-Concha
M
34
NWO
2
9
00:44.08
Garry Fletcher
M
58
NPN
3
8
00:44.78
Anthony Horadam
M
55
NBT
4
7
00:45.12
Mark Burrough
M
56
NCL
7
4
00:45.72
Sean Donovan
M
47
NLP
5
6
00:47.24
Colin Freer
M
59
NSA
3
8
00:48.36
Andrew Royan
M
44
NSA
1
10
00:48.97
John Pagden
M
71
NWG
6
5
00:50.70
Hoe Tong
M
59
NTR
4
7
00:51.11
Paul Bailey
M
51
NWG
7
4
00:51.27
Robert Donovan
M
57
NLP
1
10
00:51.28
Grahame Goodman
M
60
NTR
8
3
00:52.65
Paul Vallis
M
59
NSA
2
9
00:53.92
Michael McInerny
M
70
NSA
2
9
00:55.12
Neil Keele
M
62
NGS
1
10
00:55.25
Raymond Watson
M
75
NML
5
6
00:59.34
Andrew Wooltorton
M
53
NCL
9
2
01:06.60
Terry Gainey
M
55
NWS
2
9
01:10.04
Jack Lewin
M
77
NRY
1
10
01:14.35
Graham Hannon
M
83
NWG
2
9
01:17.13
Roger Montgomery
M
67
NWS
6
5
01:35.40
George Constanti
M
54
NTR