All Meet RESULTS
NSW BPS - Round 10 - Pirates Results
5th AUGUST 2012
Event: 6 50 Freestyle
By Age Groups
|
By Gender Only
|
By Time Only
|
Women 25-29
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:30.53
Helen Wallace
F
29
NSP
2
9
00:32.02
Alison Sakurovs
F
27
NMR
3
8
00:44.49
Melissa Beames
F
28
NSP
Women 35-39
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:32.37
Natalie Clarence
F
37
NRY
Women 40-44
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:29.98
Christina Echols
F
42
NNS
2
9
00:30.96
Georgiana Hamer
F
40
NSP
3
8
00:31.43
Michelle Varker
F
44
NBM
4
7
00:32.27
Kathy Andrews
F
42
NRY
5
6
00:33.69
Jillian Hull
F
41
NWG
Women 45-49
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:32.10
Viv Allen
F
48
NSP
2
9
00:34.16
Christy Clark
F
45
NSP
3
8
00:38.86
Karline Lindsell
F
49
NWL
4
7
00:40.54
Gai Janssen
F
45
NOF
Women 50-54
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:44.33
Kerri Genovese
F
51
NCL
Women 55-59
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:35.46
Kim Brennan
F
55
NPN
2
9
00:35.62
Kay Donnan
F
55
NNC
3
8
00:36.70
Debra Thackeray
F
59
NML
4
7
00:39.27
Nicola Pervan
F
58
NWG
5
6
00:40.01
Susan Forsaith
F
56
NHS
6
5
00:44.68
Wendy Seale
F
57
NRY
7
4
00:45.30
Virginia Moller
F
56
NSP
8
3
00:48.38
Doreen Walton
F
56
NWL
Women 60-64
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:34.60
Jan Taylor
F
60
NNS
2
9
00:40.26
Helen White
F
62
NNS
3
8
00:44.91
Bronwen Tyler
F
62
NNC
4
7
00:48.86
Ruth Fitzpatrick
F
64
NML
5
6
00:54.96
Carolyn Worthy
F
61
NOF
6
5
00:55.38
Lynne Harris
F
64
NWG
Women 65-69
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:36.62
Lynette Stevenson
F
66
NBT
2
9
00:39.39
Jeanne Raper
F
66
NNC
3
8
00:44.82
Annie Cooke
F
68
NPT
4
7
00:47.76
Heather Cachia
F
66
NCL
Women 70-74
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:43.41
Robin Henze
F
73
NWL
2
9
00:44.76
Jamie Turner
F
71
NRY
3
8
00:51.17
Jennie Morgan
F
71
NML
4
7
01:58.77
Aileen Williams
F
71
NWY
Women 80-84
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:07.40
Diana Moore
F
82
NWG
2
9
01:14.41
Zena Blackwell
F
84
NCK
Men 30-34
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:28.97
Peter Johnston
M
33
NMR
2
9
00:30.04
Mathew Edsall
M
32
NMR
Men 35-39
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:25.95
Peter Kerr
M
36
NSP
Men 40-44
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:27.17
Darren Paton
M
44
NSP
2
9
00:28.80
Ian McLeod
M
43
NHS
Men 45-49
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:29.24
Craig Magnusson
M
47
NHS
2
9
00:29.54
Jon Hawton
M
48
NBT
3
8
00:31.73
Greg Lewin
M
47
NRY
Men 50-54
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:31.25
William Watkins
M
50
NSP
Men 55-59
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:30.54
David King
M
59
NCL
2
9
00:30.60
Peter Gillings
M
55
NHS
3
8
00:31.19
Mark Hepple
M
57
NHL
4
7
00:32.80
Brad Cherrie
M
56
NBT
5
6
00:34.71
Michael Hickerton
M
59
NNC
6
5
00:44.50
Stephen McMurray
M
56
NMR
Men 60-64
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:30.29
Bill Devenish
M
62
NBT
2
9
00:31.89
Harry Henderson
M
62
NHS
3
8
00:32.79
Peter Mulholland
M
62
NML
4
7
00:32.88
Kim Richards
M
61
NTH
Men 65-69
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:36.41
Robert Kirkbride
M
69
NOF
2
9
00:37.59
Ian Sharp
M
69
NML
3
8
00:47.64
Graham Campbell
M
68
NWG
Men 70-74
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:32.94
Bill Harris
M
71
NWG
2
9
00:34.57
John Pagden
M
71
NWG
3
8
00:45.89
Kerry Ryan
M
71
NSP
4
7
00:54.30
Vic Spagnardi
M
74
NSP
Men 75-79
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:39.78
Peter Kellaway
M
76
NMM
2
9
00:43.07
Bill Atkinson
M
78
NSP
Men 80-84
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:44.36
Noel Peters
M
81
NLC
2
9
01:05.17
Graham Hannon
M
83
NWG
Men 85-89
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:51.78
Ossie Doherty
M
86
NWG
2
9
01:02.22
John Notley
M
85
NLC