All Meet RESULTS
NSW BPS - Round 11 - Manly Results
19th AUGUST 2012
Event: 3 50 Breaststroke
By Age Groups
|
By Gender Only
|
By Time Only
|
Women 25-29
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:49.53
Polly Molesworth
F
27
NTH
2
9
00:52.59
Genevieve Killham
F
28
NSA
Women 35-39
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:40.92
Ingrid Van Der Wel
F
38
NPN
2
9
00:53.88
Carolyn Samojlowicz
F
36
NML
Women 40-44
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:38.81
Christina Echols
F
42
NNS
2
9
00:48.37
Yvette Cotton
F
41
NRY
3
8
01:01.09
Natasha Sutherland
F
40
NNS
Women 45-49
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:43.72
Katherine Ahern
F
49
NML
2
9
00:44.63
Susan Leech
F
49
NRY
3
8
00:49.89
Karline Lindsell
F
49
NWL
Women 50-54
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:43.42
Carolyn Martin
F
51
NSA
2
9
00:54.13
Kari Baynes
F
51
NWO
3
8
00:56.90
Carolyn Hinton
F
52
NNS
4
7
01:10.58
Karen Battersby
F
51
NML
Women 55-59
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:41.84
Kim Brennan
F
55
NPN
2
9
00:46.84
Wendy Gordon
F
59
NNC
3
8
00:51.84
Debra Thackeray
F
59
NML
4
7
00:52.10
Nicola Pervan
F
58
NWG
5
6
01:03.28
Vicki Cogan
F
57
NML
Women 60-64
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:51.25
Helen White
F
62
NNS
2
9
00:58.22
Virginia Macleod
F
64
NML
3
8
01:03.81
Susan Anderson
F
63
NML
4
7
01:06.61
Carolyn Worthy
F
61
NOF
5
6
01:08.51
Lynne Harris
F
64
NWG
Women 65-69
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:59.27
Sue Johns
F
67
NML
2
9
01:04.40
Gail Goodair
F
68
NWY
3
8
01:12.24
Bev Giveen
F
66
NWG
4
7
01:26.76
Marion Dreyer
F
65
NML
5
6
01:30.36
Shirley Lewin
F
68
NRY
Women 70-74
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:15.63
Kerry Ilsley
F
70
NML
2
9
01:16.43
Agnete England
F
70
NML
Women 80-84
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:57.78
Zena Blackwell
F
84
NCK
Women 85-89
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:47.09
Valerie Lincoln
F
88
NGS
Men 25-29
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:33.07
Luke Bennett
M
26
NWO
2
9
00:43.24
Christopher Mulhern
M
27
NSA
Men 35-39
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:40.65
Matthew Mortimer
M
38
NML
Men 40-44
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:37.65
Craig Smith
M
44
NSP
2
9
00:47.08
Andrew Royan
M
44
NSA
Men 45-49
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:40.52
Ian Wilson
M
47
NMR
Men 50-54
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:43.38
Lawrence Powderly
M
53
NWO
2
9
00:43.55
Wayne Sherson
M
50
NWO
3
8
00:48.06
Michael Abboud
M
53
NCL
4
7
00:50.24
Paul Bailey
M
51
NWG
Men 55-59
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:37.79
Gregory Olsen
M
56
NCS
2
9
00:38.91
David King
M
59
NCL
3
8
00:40.39
Owen Sinden
M
57
NCT
4
7
00:43.83
Garry Fletcher
M
58
NPN
5
6
00:45.40
Michael Hickerton
M
59
NNC
Men 60-64
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:43.47
Peter Harvey
M
63
NPN
2
9
00:44.75
Bruce Jefferis
M
60
NOF
3
7
00:48.49
Max Taylor
M
61
NML
3
7
00:48.49
Peter Mulholland
M
62
NML
5
6
00:51.38
Robert Mellis
M
61
NWY
6
5
00:51.50
Neil Keele
M
62
NGS
Men 65-69
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:48.36
Ian Sharp
M
69
NML
2
9
00:51.05
Ted Samojlowicz
M
66
NML
3
8
01:09.66
Graham Campbell
M
68
NWG
4
7
01:14.46
Colin Cook
M
66
NNC
Men 70-74
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:41.75
Peter Kaupert
M
71
NWG
2
9
00:42.52
Bill Harris
M
71
NWG
3
8
00:51.80
Trevor Mallon
M
70
NOF
Men 75-79
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:40.07
Tony Goodwin
M
75
NML
2
9
00:55.23
Bill Atkinson
M
78
NSP
3
8
01:10.71
Jack Lewin
M
77
NRY
Men 80-84
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:13.45
Graham Hannon
M
83
NWG
2
9
01:52.84
John Lorang
M
81
NCK
Men 85-89
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:16.82
Ossie Doherty
M
86
NWG