All Meet RESULTS
NSW BPS - Round 14 - Warringah Results
6th OCTOBER 2012
Event: 2 25 Freestyle
By Age Groups
|
By Gender Only
|
By Time Only
|
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:12.70
Paul Murray
M
45
NNC
1
10
00:13.26
Stephen Harvey
M
65
NPN
1
10
00:13.39
Mark McDonald
M
25
NBT
1
10
00:13.47
Sarah Koch
F
34
NNS
1
10
00:13.67
Paul Zampieri
M
52
NPN
1
10
00:13.70
Neil Davies
M
42
NML
1
10
00:13.70
Gordon Whyte
M
60
NWG
2
9
00:13.78
Harry Henderson
M
62
NHS
1
10
00:13.89
Angela Chau
F
24
NSA
3
8
00:13.93
Bill Devenish
M
62
NBT
1
10
00:13.95
Melanie Speet
F
28
NNS
2
9
00:14.01
George Susko
M
51
NWG
1
10
00:14.14
Mark Hepple
M
57
NHL
1
10
00:14.29
Christina Echols
F
42
NNS
2
9
00:14.58
Kim Beazley
M
58
NSG
4
7
00:14.67
Peter Harvey
M
63
NPN
2
9
00:14.73
Christopher Mulhern
M
27
NSA
2
9
00:14.95
John Parry
M
68
NWG
3
8
00:15.19
Anthony Horadam
M
55
NBT
4
7
00:15.21
Michael Hickerton
M
59
NNC
5
6
00:15.22
Steve Thompson
M
57
NML
1
10
00:15.23
Bill Harris
M
71
NWG
2
9
00:15.40
John Pagden
M
71
NWG
1
10
00:15.44
Caron Peacock
F
50
NWG
1
10
00:15.57
Kim Brennan
F
55
NPN
6
5
00:15.69
Antony Norris
M
56
NWG
1
10
00:15.90
Tony Goodwin
M
75
NML
1
10
00:15.92
Clary Munns
F
68
NBT
5
6
00:15.94
Michael Molesworth
M
63
NTH
2
9
00:16.05
Kay Donnan
F
55
NNC
2
9
00:16.15
Arthur Lith
M
77
NWG
1
10
00:16.26
Dawn Gledhill
F
62
NML
3
8
00:16.29
David McMahon
M
65
NNS
2
9
00:16.30
Amanda White
F
29
NSA
2
9
00:16.35
Claire Oxlade
F
53
NWG
4
7
00:16.37
Michael Dunn
M
68
NNC
1
10
00:16.39
Brendan Foley
M
38
NWG
3
8
00:16.39
John Martin
M
76
NWG
5
6
00:16.40
Ian Sharp
M
69
NML
1
10
00:16.55
Max Van Gelder
M
82
NWG
7
4
00:16.57
Eric Berman
M
59
NWG
1
10
00:16.60
Daniel Pringle
M
32
NRY
3
8
00:16.86
Carl Wallace
M
70
NNC
3
8
00:17.07
Roger Dietrich
M
50
NTN
2
9
00:17.10
Leaanne McAskey
F
30
NRY
3
8
00:17.70
Tracey Whalan
F
50
NNC
4
7
00:17.89
Bill Atkinson
M
78
NSP
2
9
00:18.22
David Lawler
M
83
NML
4
7
00:18.23
Jillian Pateman
F
53
NBM
2
9
00:18.32
Nerida Murray
F
67
NBM
5
6
00:18.35
Sue-Ellen Norris
F
54
NWG
6
5
00:18.55
Max Taylor
M
61
NML
3
8
00:18.62
Marie Taylor
F
59
NML
3
8
00:18.68
Polly Molesworth
F
27
NTH
4
7
00:18.79
Margaret Cox
F
58
NML
3
8
00:18.81
Melanie Holdsworth
F
32
NBM
3
8
00:19.05
Annie Cooke
F
68
NPT
4
7
00:19.08
Pamela Rawling
F
65
NML
6
5
00:19.52
Robert Kirkbride
M
69
NOF
1
10
00:19.89
Jamie Turner
F
71
NRY
1
10
00:19.92
Ossie Doherty
M
86
NWG
5
6
00:19.93
Sue Johns
F
67
NML
6
5
00:19.98
Suzanne Heimann
F
54
NBM
6
5
00:20.13
Beverley Cook
F
67
NWG
5
6
00:20.29
Vicki Cogan
F
57
NML
7
4
00:20.46
Pamela Dawes
F
54
NWG
7
4
00:20.62
Ted Samojlowicz
M
66
NML
2
9
00:20.72
Helen Campbell
F
64
NWG
3
8
00:20.76
Mary Woodward
F
60
NML
8
3
00:21.15
Peter Rawling
M
67
NML
7
4
00:21.55
Heather Cachia
F
66
NCL
4
7
00:21.57
Susan Anderson
F
63
NML
1
10
00:21.78
Jan Finn
F
78
NRT
2
9
00:22.33
Sue Wiles
F
72
NBM
4
7
00:22.40
Coralie Scott
F
25
NTH
5
6
00:22.54
Jack Lewin
M
77
NRY
1
10
00:23.31
Liz Wallis
F
85
NBM
8
3
00:23.51
Gail Goodair
F
68
NWY
8
3
00:23.54
Anne Quinlan
F
51
NWG
5
6
00:23.63
Lynne Harris
F
64
NWG
3
8
00:24.02
Malcolm Harrison
M
82
NNC
3
8
00:24.07
Joy Saunders
F
71
NWG
9
2
00:24.51
Vicki Thompson
F
54
NML
2
9
00:24.68
Faye Seeney
F
76
NML
2
9
00:24.94
John Notley
M
85
NLC
9
2
00:26.67
Bridget Cook
F
68
NWG
2
9
00:27.74
Margaret Davey
F
85
NHL
4
7
00:28.33
Kerry Ilsley
F
70
NML
10
1
00:28.44
Shirley Lewin
F
68
NRY
6
5
00:29.01
Ailsa Builder
F
60
NWG
1
10
00:29.70
Diana Moore
F
82
NWG