All Meet RESULTS
NSW BPS - Round 14 - Warringah Results
6th OCTOBER 2012
Event: 3 25 Breaststroke
By Age Groups
|
By Gender Only
|
By Time Only
|
Women 25-29
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:19.94
Barbara Capellini
F
26
NRY
2
9
00:22.33
Polly Molesworth
F
27
NTH
3
8
00:23.44
Amanda White
F
29
NSA
Women 35-39
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:16.00
Natalie Clarence
F
37
NRY
Women 40-44
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:18.03
Christina Echols
F
42
NNS
Women 45-49
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:19.43
Katherine Ahern-Sharpe
F
49
NML
2
9
00:32.16
Khyiah Angel
F
47
NRY
Women 50-54
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:19.04
Michelle Van de Werken
F
50
NNC
2
9
00:20.99
Carolyn Martin
F
51
NSA
3
8
00:21.42
Debbie de Ridder
F
50
NCL
4
7
00:22.82
Claire Oxlade
F
53
NWG
5
6
00:23.07
Sue-Ellen Norris
F
54
NWG
6
5
00:27.39
Suzanne Heimann
F
54
NBM
7
4
00:32.97
Anne Quinlan
F
51
NWG
Women 55-59
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:19.28
Kim Brennan
F
55
NPN
2
9
00:26.10
Margaret Cox
F
58
NML
3
8
00:27.93
Marie Taylor
F
59
NML
Women 60-64
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:22.01
Dawn Gledhill
F
62
NML
2
9
00:28.71
Lynne Harris
F
64
NWG
3
8
00:29.52
Susan Anderson
F
63
NML
4
7
00:32.45
Ailsa Builder
F
60
NWG
Women 65-69
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:22.50
Nerida Murray
F
67
NBM
2
9
00:25.93
Sue Johns
F
67
NML
3
8
00:26.08
Beverley Cook
F
67
NWG
4
7
00:31.86
Bridget Cook
F
68
NWG
5
6
00:41.67
Shirley Lewin
F
68
NRY
Women 70-74
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:30.40
Jamie Turner
F
71
NRY
2
9
00:33.00
Kerry Ilsley
F
70
NML
Women 75-79
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:42.85
Faye Seeney
F
76
NML
Men 25-29
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:16.87
Mark McDonald
M
25
NBT
Men 30-34
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:20.41
Cameron Jones
M
30
NWG
2
9
00:22.44
Daniel Pringle
M
32
NRY
Men 35-39
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:15.58
David Lovelace
M
37
NNS
2
9
00:20.35
Brendan Foley
M
38
NWG
Men 45-49
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:17.50
Greg Lewin
M
47
NRY
Men 55-59
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:17.29
Stephen Thomas
M
57
NNS
2
9
00:17.98
David King
M
59
NCL
3
8
00:19.29
Mark Hepple
M
57
NHL
4
7
00:19.38
Kim Beazley
M
58
NSG
5
6
00:19.60
Michael Hickerton
M
59
NNC
6
5
00:20.51
Anthony Horadam
M
55
NBT
Men 60-64
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:14.99
Stuart Ellicott
M
60
NHS
2
9
00:17.75
Peter Harvey
M
63
NPN
3
8
00:17.98
Harry Henderson
M
62
NHS
4
7
00:20.51
Stephen Murray
M
60
NSA
5
6
00:20.62
Bruce Jefferis
M
60
NOF
Men 65-69
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:20.19
Ian Sharp
M
69
NML
2
9
00:21.67
Ted Samojlowicz
M
66
NML
3
8
00:22.77
Michael Dunn
M
68
NNC
Men 70-74
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:18.83
Bill Harris
M
71
NWG
2
9
00:18.93
Peter Kaupert
M
71
NWG
Men 75-79
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:17.84
Tony Goodwin
M
75
NML
2
9
00:23.27
Raymond Watson
M
75
NML
3
8
00:29.78
Jack Lewin
M
77
NRY
Men 80-84
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:25.54
Bill Walker
M
83
NNC
2
9
00:26.49
Max Van Gelder
M
82
NWG
Men 85-89
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:30.99
Ossie Doherty
M
86
NWG
2
9
00:33.33
John Notley
M
85
NLC