All Meet RESULTS
NSW Short Course Championships Results
20th OCTOBER 2012
Event: 13 50 Freestyle
By Age Groups
|
By Gender Only
|
By Time Only
|
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:25.21
Adam Beisler
M
28
NNC
2
9
00:25.35
James Turnham
M
26
NNC
1
10
00:25.51
Peter Kerr
M
36
NSP
1
10
00:26.36
Steven Nguyen
M
22
NMR
1
10
00:27.01
Haydn Wood
M
46
NWO
2
9
00:27.26
Zac Dillon
M
38
NYV
2
9
00:27.41
Staffan Wensing
M
47
NSP
3
8
00:27.44
Paul Murray
M
45
NNC
1
10
00:27.53
Martin Hamilton
M
42
NSP
2
9
00:27.60
Darren Paton
M
44
NSP
3
8
00:27.64
Jeremy Wardrop
M
37
NWR
4
7
00:28.01
Andrew Maggs
M
45
NCP
4
7
00:28.06
Troy Racklyeft
M
36
NTR
3
8
00:28.44
Ryan Bennett
M
40
NWO
1
10
00:28.51
Hugh Rothwell
M
32
NWG
2
9
00:28.74
Peter Johnston
M
33
NMR
2
9
00:28.82
Tristan Hartley
M
23
NWO
1
10
00:28.94
Sarah Koch
F
34
NNS
5
6
00:29.03
Scott Smith
M
49
NET
5
6
00:29.23
Joe Watkins
M
39
NNS
1
10
00:29.24
Angela Chau
F
24
NSA
1
10
00:29.48
Stephen Harvey
M
65
NPN
6
5
00:29.64
John Murray
M
46
NRY
1
10
00:29.75
Peter Gillings
M
55
NHS
1
10
00:29.76
Gordon Whyte
M
60
NWG
2
9
00:29.88
Bill Devenish
M
62
NBT
3
8
00:29.89
Luke Parr
M
30
NNS
3
8
00:29.99
John Wynberg
M
63
NNS
1
10
00:30.29
Ingrid Van Der Wel
F
38
NPN
6
5
00:30.33
Matthew Mortimer
M
38
NML
2
9
00:30.40
Mark Hepple
M
57
NHL
1
10
00:30.72
William Watkins
M
50
NSP
4
7
00:31.14
Harry Henderson
M
62
NHS
2
9
00:31.25
Roger Haines
M
50
NPT
1
10
00:31.31
Michelle Varker
F
44
NBM
1
10
00:31.36
Carolyn Turnham
F
49
NPN
3
8
00:31.51
Stephen de Lorenzo
M
56
NCR
4
7
00:31.74
Stephan Wall
M
40
NNS
1
10
00:32.03
Alison Sakurovs
F
27
NMR
2
9
00:32.05
Emma Bartley
F
23
NNC
5
6
00:32.15
Peter Harvey
M
63
NPN
2
9
00:32.24
Rachel Ireland
F
46
NSP
2
9
00:32.49
Brooke Playford
F
32
NET
2
9
00:32.63
Barry Seymour
M
65
NML
3
8
00:32.68
Christopher Mulhern
M
27
NSA
1
10
00:32.70
Cheryl Rix
F
50
NET
2
9
00:32.93
Natalie Jeffreys
F
38
NWY
2
9
00:32.93
Angela Elkington
F
43
NPN
3
8
00:32.95
Brett Fraser
M
50
NPN
6
5
00:33.04
Steven Ilsley
M
60
NPM
3
8
00:33.10
Katherine Ahern-Sharpe
F
49
NML
3
8
00:33.13
Wilson Gamble
M
68
NWG
3
8
00:33.15
Caroline Makin
F
44
NTN
1
10
00:33.59
Gary Stutsel
M
73
NML
4
7
00:33.84
Christine Sefton
F
42
NMM
4
7
00:34.01
Sandie Carden
F
46
NPM
4
7
00:34.10
Greg McPhee
M
53
NPM
3
8
00:34.14
Rosalind Arnold
F
35
NBM
2
9
00:34.25
John Pagden
M
71
NWG
1
10
00:34.27
Kim Brennan
F
55
NPN
5
6
00:34.73
Susan Leech
F
49
NRY
2
9
00:34.97
Caron Peacock
F
50
NWG
4
7
00:35.00
Garry Fletcher
M
58
NPN
3
8
00:36.33
Max Henry
M
71
NHS
1
10
00:36.66
Max Van Gelder
M
82
NWG
7
4
00:36.99
Colin Bullard
M
39
NGS
2
9
00:38.14
Shane Batchelor
F
57
NSP
5
6
00:38.20
Roger Dietrich
M
50
NTN
5
6
00:38.31
Kristen Leydon
F
42
NTN
3
8
00:38.41
Erin Crawford
F
31
NNS
1
10
00:38.41
Peter Kellaway
M
76
NMM
1
10
00:38.46
Pam Hutchings
F
76
NSP
6
5
00:38.89
Yvette Cotton
F
41
NRY
3
8
00:38.96
Stephanie Fletcher
F
56
NPN
3
8
00:39.19
Jillian Pateman
F
53
NBM
2
9
00:39.38
David Lawler
M
83
NML
6
5
00:39.46
Graham Edwards
M
53
NMR
4
7
00:40.04
Katherine Woodburn
F
39
NML
1
10
00:41.82
Elly Ramon
F
64
NPT
2
9
00:42.24
Bill Atkinson
M
78
NSP
4
7
00:42.27
Jane Noake
F
55
NSP
2
9
00:42.62
Polly Molesworth
F
27
NTH
7
4
00:42.89
John Stroud
M
54
NSP
1
10
00:42.95
Robin Henze
F
73
NWL
5
6
00:43.02
Virginia Moller
F
56
NSP
4
7
00:43.45
Melanie Holdsworth
F
32
NBM
4
7
00:44.04
Karen Battersby
F
51
NML
3
8
00:44.04
Ray Burridge
M
76
NCM
1
10
00:44.29
Violet Wilkinson
F
66
NWG
3
8
00:44.81
Katie Price
F
27
NNS
2
9
00:44.93
Jamie Turner
F
71
NRY
2
9
00:47.04
Helen Campbell
F
64
NWG
2
9
00:47.14
Heather Cachia
F
66
NCL
4
7
00:47.71
Kerry Ryan
M
71
NSP
5
6
00:48.25
Jodie Burke
F
35
NSP
3
8
00:48.58
Mary Woodward
F
60
NML
3
8
00:49.04
Sue Wiles
F
72
NBM
3
8
00:49.11
Sandi Rigby
F
67
NSP
4
7
00:49.42
Susan Anderson
F
63
NML
2
9
00:49.95
Jan Finn
F
78
NRT
4
7
00:49.96
Christine Carter
F
70
NPM
4
7
00:50.32
Biff Grindley
F
65
NSP
1
10
00:50.65
Liz Wallis
F
85
NBM
3
8
00:51.19
Margaret Jopling
F
77
NPM
3
8
00:51.43
Barry Barker
M
80
NML
1
10
00:53.55
Gloria Carden
F
80
NPM
4
7
00:54.18
Malcolm Harrison
M
82
NNC
5
6
00:54.75
Suzanne Millar
F
65
NML
6
5
00:57.24
Bridget Cook
F
68
NWG
5
6
00:57.58
Sue Curry
F
64
NRY
5
6
00:58.99
Agnete England
F
70
NML
1
10
00:59.18
John Notley
M
85
NLC
2
9
01:03.68
Valerie Lincoln
F
88
NGS
5
6
01:04.41
David Abrahams
M
82
NCM
6
5
01:05.94
Gay Grillmeier
F
71
NGS
3
8
01:14.47
Opal Eddy
F
86
NET