All Meet RESULTS
NSW Short Course Championships Results
20th OCTOBER 2012
Event: 6 100 Butterfly
By Age Groups
|
By Gender Only
|
By Time Only
|
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:54.70
Mitchell Patterson
M
26
NSP
1
10
01:00.55
Ian Jeffery
M
40
NNC
1
10
01:01.90
Nicholas Grinter
M
21
NSA
1
10
01:06.52
Stuart Meares
M
51
NWG
1
10
01:08.68
Colin Hannah
M
36
NNS
1
10
01:10.12
Craig Magnusson
M
47
NHS
2
9
01:10.66
Graham Hill
M
41
NSP
2
9
01:10.71
Grant Whiteley
M
19
NRY
3
8
01:10.73
Steven Nguyen
M
22
NMR
1
10
01:11.34
Melanie Speet
F
28
NNS
1
10
01:12.58
Pamela Nix
F
45
NNB
1
10
01:13.30
Kasey Shepherd
F
30
NBT
2
9
01:13.40
Paul Murray
M
45
NNC
2
9
01:15.20
Paul Zampieri
M
52
NPN
3
8
01:15.29
Cameron Horn
M
53
NET
1
10
01:16.44
Alan Carlisle
M
59
QMM
2
9
01:16.57
Joe Watkins
M
39
NNS
1
10
01:18.18
Stephen Harvey
M
65
NPN
1
10
01:20.18
Narelle Duggan
F
35
NET
3
8
01:20.36
Scott Hay
M
43
NBT
1
10
01:20.90
Gordon Whyte
M
60
NWG
3
8
01:20.96
David Bale
M
39
NTN
1
10
01:21.02
Michelle Varker
F
44
NBM
4
7
01:21.16
Tristan Hartley
M
23
NWO
1
10
01:24.79
Michelle Van de Werken
F
50
NNC
2
9
01:24.98
Natalie Clarence
F
37
NRY
2
9
01:26.08
Alison Sakurovs
F
27
NMR
2
9
01:26.73
Anne Smyth
F
52
NTN
3
8
01:26.92
Pam Martin
F
53
NWY
2
9
01:28.44
Richard Flockart
M
57
NTN
2
9
01:30.52
Wendy McMurtrie
F
45
NPM
1
10
01:33.55
Tony Goodwin
M
75
NML
1
10
01:34.29
Clary Munns
F
68
NBT
2
9
01:34.33
Sarah Maguire
F
30
NSP
3
8
01:38.16
Marcelle Smith
F
46
NCL
1
10
01:38.85
Cameron Jones
M
30
NWG
1
10
01:40.22
Gary Stutsel
M
73
NML
1
10
01:40.32
Dawn Gledhill
F
62
NML
4
7
01:42.05
Debbie de Ridder
F
50
NCL
2
9
01:42.59
Jan Taylor
F
60
NNS
2
9
01:43.04
Peter McGee
M
62
NWO
4
7
01:45.96
Brett Fraser
M
50
NPN
3
8
01:46.38
Jon McRae
M
62
NTN
2
9
01:47.30
Luke Parr
M
30
NNS
3
8
01:49.34
Lesley Buchanan
F
61
NHS
5
6
01:49.96
Ann Reid
F
50
NTN
4
7
01:52.40
Stephan Wall
M
40
NNS
3
8
01:56.74
Melanie Holdsworth
F
32
NBM
5
6
01:58.34
Paul Bailey
M
51
NWG
4
7
01:59.35
Yvonne Perkins
F
48
NWG
2
9
01:59.89
Michael Dunn
M
68
NNC
2
9
02:08.02
Anita Saviane
F
69
NCS
3
8
02:21.39
Jodie Burke
F
35
NSP