All Meet RESULTS
NSW BPS - Round 4 at Campbelltown Results
2nd MARCH 2013
Event: 10 50 Breaststroke
By Age Groups
|
By Gender Only
|
By Time Only
|
Women
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:39.97
Jayde Livingstone
F
26
NPT
1
10
00:41.96
Ingrid Van Der Wel
F
39
NPN
2
9
00:43.92
Barbara Capellini
F
27
NRY
1
10
00:43.92
Anna Barnes
F
33
NPT
1
10
00:44.31
Lisa Manning
F
47
NBM
1
10
00:44.32
Katherine Ahern-Sharpe
F
50
NML
2
9
00:45.74
Ailsa Jeanes
F
46
NRY
2
9
00:46.29
Michelle Stonehouse
F
51
NBT
3
8
00:47.27
Nicolee Martin
F
48
NTN
1
10
00:49.22
Narelle Day
F
58
NOF
3
8
00:51.40
Karline Lindsell
F
50
NWL
1
10
00:51.93
Yvette Cotton
F
42
NRY
4
7
00:56.74
Louise Boughey
F
51
NSG
2
9
00:57.25
Christine Clough
F
59
NCT
1
10
00:57.51
Belinda Hurdis
F
63
NWO
2
9
01:05.34
Marie Taylor
F
60
NML
3
8
01:09.14
Judith Gersbach
F
61
NPN
1
10
01:14.26
Barbara Briggs
F
73
NCT
1
10
01:18.93
Lesley Thompson
F
68
NCT
2
9
01:19.56
Kaye Laurendet
F
68
NSA
5
6
01:21.09
Robyn Bingle
F
52
NSA
Men
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:34.78
Stuart Ellicott
M
61
NHS
1
10
00:36.00
Luke McGowan
M
41
NTN
1
10
00:36.36
Scott Bidewell
M
53
NPT
1
10
00:37.97
Darren Fraser
M
46
NPN
2
9
00:38.73
Tony Tooher
M
51
NWG
2
9
00:39.23
Scott Hay
M
44
NBT
2
9
00:39.71
Craig Smith
M
45
NSP
1
10
00:39.82
Thomas Sinclaire
M
25
NPT
2
9
00:40.98
David King
M
60
NCL
1
10
00:41.13
Owen Sinden
M
58
NCT
3
8
00:41.32
Milton O'Dell
M
60
NSP
2
9
00:42.44
Dennis McKee
M
59
NSG
1
10
00:42.92
Peter Kaupert
M
72
NWG
1
10
00:43.79
Ian Hampton
M
67
NTN
4
7
00:44.56
John Wynberg
M
64
NNS
5
6
00:44.59
Peter Harvey
M
64
NPN
3
8
00:45.42
Garry Fletcher
M
59
NPN
1
10
00:45.57
Danny Rumsey
M
24
NPT
6
5
00:46.50
Stephen Morrissey
M
62
NBT
7
4
00:46.91
Stephen Murray
M
61
NSA
2
9
00:46.91
Jorian Catzel
M
65
NWG
8
3
00:47.25
Lindsay Brice
M
62
NML
9
2
00:48.07
Michael Hickerton
M
60
NNC
2
9
00:48.94
Robert Kirkbride
M
70
NOF
3
8
00:50.84
Ian Sharp
M
70
NML
4
7
00:55.48
David Chapman
M
57
NPN
4
7
00:55.71
Trevor Mallon
M
71
NOF
5
6
00:57.08
Steven Clough
M
59
NCT
10
1
00:57.19
Hans Preiss
M
64
NCT
1
10
00:57.72
Raymond Watson
M
76
NML
5
6
01:16.03
Raymond Green
M
74
NOF
1
10
01:18.22
Albert Laurendet
M
81
NSA