All Meet RESULTS
NIB Hunter Festival of Sport Results
29th JUNE 2013
Event: 11 50 Freestyle
By Age Groups
|
By Gender Only
|
By Time Only
|
Women 18-24
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:30.27
MONIQUE HOWARD
F
23
NBT
2
9
00:31.60
Brinlei Baxter
F
20
INV
Women 30-34
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:33.55
Kristy Nichols
F
33
INV
Women 45-49
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:32.03
RHONDA O'DONNELL
F
49
NNC
2
9
00:41.15
STELLA RUMSEY
F
46
NMS
3
8
00:43.16
SUSAN NEUNER
F
48
NRT
Women 50-54
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:40.42
TRACEY WHALAN
F
51
NNC
2
9
00:54.94
CATHERINE KICZYNSKI
F
52
NMT
Women 55-59
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:36.00
KAY DONNAN
F
56
NNC
2
9
00:48.97
JANICE CORRIGAN
F
58
NMT
3
8
00:53.24
Sue Sinfield
F
57
NWY
Women 60-64
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:39.38
WENDY GORDON
F
60
NNC
Women 65-69
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:42.45
ELLY RAMON
F
65
NPT
2
9
00:51.17
HEATHER CACHIA
F
67
NCL
3
8
00:53.74
RUTH WALL
F
68
NWY
Women 70-74
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:50.41
ROBIN CARSON
F
74
NNC
2
9
01:00.53
MARGARET SADOW
F
74
NSN
3
8
01:16.47
WENDY MCLEAN
F
70
NWY
Men 18-24
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:27.38
Jonathon Abel
M
20
INV
Men 25-29
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:27.62
NATHAN EAVES
M
29
NRY
Men 45-49
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:27.46
CRAIG SMITH
M
45
NSP
2
9
00:40.31
Christopher Kendall
M
46
INV
Men 50-54
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:31.69
WILLIAM WATKINS
M
51
NSP
2
9
00:35.44
GEOFFREY KENDALL
M
52
NWG
Men 55-59
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:30.93
STEPHEN DE LORENZO
M
57
NPN
2
9
00:31.34
OWEN SINDEN
M
58
NCT
3
8
00:37.05
MICHAEL CORRIGAN
M
59
NMT
Men 60-64
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:34.25
MICHAEL HICKERTON
M
60
NNC
2
9
00:36.56
John Wondergem
M
64
NNC
3
8
00:39.41
ALLAN FOSTER
M
64
NMS
Men 65-69
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:35.61
ROY SMITH
M
67
NMT
2
9
00:36.66
GEOFFREY JONES
M
65
NMS
3
8
00:40.34
JOHN COLES
M
69
NMM
4
7
00:48.49
JULIAN MIFSUD
M
65
NWY
Men 70-74
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:37.86
IAN SHARP
M
70
NML
2
9
00:46.47
GORDON CREEK
M
72
NMS
3
8
00:49.38
ALAN MOORE
M
72
NNC
4
7
00:54.38
PETER WILLIS
M
74
NMS
Men 75-79
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:37.10
COLIN STANFORD
M
75
NSA
2
9
00:51.66
PETER KELLAWAY
M
77
NMM
3
8
00:52.18
GORDON FERGUSON
M
75
NET
Men 80-84
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:41.48
Ron Cowley
M
80
NWY
2
9
00:55.92
MALCOLM HARRISON
M
83
NNC
3
8
01:11.35
PETER KENDALL
M
83
NMM