All Meet RESULTS
NSW Short Course Championships Results
19th OCTOBER 2013
Event: 13 50 Breaststroke
By Age Groups
|
By Gender Only
|
By Time Only
|
Women
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:35.27
Georgi Kinsela
F
34
NSP
1
10
00:38.14
Dayle McMillan
F
24
NSP
0
00:39.12
Samantha Chalmers
F
26
NNS
2
9
00:41.64
Emma Bartley
F
24
NNC
2
9
00:45.83
Amanda U
F
33
NCL
1
10
00:46.50
Katherine Ahern-Sharpe
F
50
NML
1
10
00:46.83
Alison Sakurovs
F
28
NMR
1
10
00:47.78
Narelle Day
F
58
NOF
1
10
00:48.60
Katrina Stewart
F
42
NGS
0
00:49.12
Therese Crollick
F
55
QDU
2
9
00:49.80
Yvette Cotton
F
42
NRY
1
10
00:50.21
Dawn Gledhill
F
63
NML
2
9
00:52.17
Lesley Buchanan
F
62
NHS
2
9
00:53.36
Jeanette Droop
F
52
NTN
2
9
00:57.94
Doreen Walton
F
57
NWL
1
10
01:02.53
Jamie Turner
F
72
NRY
3
8
01:10.47
Sue Reinker
F
64
NBT
1
10
01:10.99
Bev Giveen
F
67
NWG
2
9
01:16.92
Agnete England
F
71
NML
2
9
01:24.02
Suzanne Millar
F
66
NML
Men
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
0
00:30.89
Peter Borain
M
44
VPP
0
00:31.12
Stuart Moffatt
M
50
VPP
1
10
00:32.54
Stewart Gough
M
37
NBT
1
10
00:33.19
Stuart Ellicott
M
61
NHS
1
10
00:33.63
Steven Nguyen
M
23
NMR
2
9
00:33.92
Kade Burgess
M
18
NTN
1
10
00:33.94
Scott Bidewell
M
53
NPT
1
10
00:34.36
Craig Magnusson
M
48
NHS
1
10
00:34.48
Daniel Beltrami
M
41
NTS
2
9
00:35.14
Peter Thiel
M
42
NTS
3
8
00:35.18
Scott Hay
M
44
NBT
1
10
00:35.23
Peter Johnston
M
34
NMR
4
7
00:35.33
Joseph Tooher
M
42
NWG
2
9
00:35.79
Darren Fraser
M
46
NPN
5
6
00:36.84
Paul Hitchman
M
43
NTN
1
10
00:37.27
Gregory Olsen
M
57
NCS
2
9
00:38.01
John Collis
M
61
NCN
2
9
00:39.20
Stephen Thompson
M
54
NSA
2
9
00:39.44
Matthew Mortimer
M
39
NML
3
8
00:39.65
Richard Vanderreyden
M
45
NSP
1
10
00:40.01
Tony Goodwin
M
76
NML
1
10
00:42.51
Peter Kaupert
M
72
NWG
3
8
00:42.61
Robert Mason
M
51
NSP
3
8
00:42.89
Stephen Morrissey
M
62
NBT
2
9
00:43.43
William Eversham
M
56
NTN
1
10
00:43.95
Christopher Mulhern
M
28
NSA
0
00:43.95
Paul Crollick
M
47
QDU
4
7
00:44.64
Graham Edwards
M
54
NMR
2
9
00:45.16
Peter Joseph
M
72
NTS
3
8
00:45.46
David Harget
M
57
NSA
4
7
00:46.80
Lindsay Brice
M
62
NML
3
8
00:48.06
Robert Kirkbride
M
70
NOF
4
7
00:49.59
Chris Rust
M
57
NBT
5
6
00:50.98
Albert Baumgartner
M
57
NCS
4
7
00:51.26
James Reynolds
M
73
NWG
6
5
00:51.39
Steven Wilton
M
58
NBT
5
6
00:51.96
Ian Sharp
M
70
NML
1
10
00:52.14
Ted Samojlowicz
M
67
NML
2
9
00:55.54
Raymond Watson
M
76
NML
7
4
01:02.77
Remy Reinker
M
55
NBT
1
10
01:03.36
Bill Patton
M
84
NPM
2
9
01:04.49
Bill Walker
M
84
NNC