All Meet RESULTS
NSW BPS - Round 2 - Campbelltown Results
1st FEBRUARY 2014
Event: 3 100 Backstroke
By Age Groups
|
By Gender Only
|
By Time Only
|
Women 30-34
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:17.37
Tara Olsthoorn
F
31
NTN
2
9
01:40.94
Chloe Hatcher
F
30
NPN
3
8
02:07.82
Cassie Anderson
F
34
NRY
Women 35-39
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:18.49
Atsuko McGowan
F
35
NTN
Women 40-44
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:30.22
Peta Messent
F
43
NSA
2
9
01:34.74
Jillian Hull
F
43
NWG
3
8
01:42.34
Kylie Woods
F
44
NBR
4
7
01:55.89
Annette Britten
F
44
NTN
5
6
01:59.44
Kerryn Blanch
F
41
NWS
Women 45-49
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
02:24.43
Khyiah Angel
F
49
NRY
Women 50-54
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:37.68
Katherine Ahern-Sharpe
F
51
NML
2
9
01:38.69
Anne Smyth
F
54
NTN
3
8
01:45.82
Deb de Ridder
F
52
NCL
Women 60-64
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:42.77
Jan Bradshaw
F
61
NML
2
9
01:54.88
Lynn Healey
F
64
NOF
3
8
01:59.63
Marie Taylor
F
61
NML
4
7
02:23.44
Diane Baker
F
61
NCT
Women 65-69
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:49.79
Violet Wilkinson
F
68
NWG
2
9
02:01.28
Brenda Day
F
65
NTN
3
8
02:41.44
Lynne Harris
F
66
NWG
4
7
02:53.14
Linda Beveridge
F
66
NCT
Women 70-74
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:50.83
Annie Cooke
F
70
NPT
2
9
02:25.10
Sue Wiles
F
74
NBM
3
8
02:37.78
Maureen Hall
F
74
NWS
Women 75-79
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
02:41.77
Kay Burton
F
75
NBM
Men 40-44
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:10.37
James Watson
M
40
NSP
Men 50-54
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:33.99
Roger Haines
M
52
NPT
2
9
01:41.71
James Pelosa
M
52
NCT
Men 55-59
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:15.13
John DE Vries
M
56
NNS
2
9
01:27.71
Tony Wozniak
M
59
NWG
Men 60-64
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:35.43
Stephen Morrissey
M
63
NBT
2
9
02:00.44
Paul Vallis
M
61
NSA
Men 70-74
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:32.05
Peter Kaupert
M
73
NWG
2
9
02:57.68
Graham Campbell
M
70
NWG
Men 75-79
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:41.07
Gary Stutsel
M
75
NTN
2
9
01:58.80
Arthur Lith
M
79
NWG
3
8
02:30.84
Raymond Watson
M
77
NML
Men 85-89
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
02:48.20
John Notley
M
87
NLC