All Meet RESULTS
NSW BPS - Round 2 - Campbelltown Results
1st FEBRUARY 2014
Event: 5 100 Freestyle
By Age Groups
|
By Gender Only
|
By Time Only
|
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:03.24
Graham Hill
M
43
NSP
1
10
01:03.65
Allan Samuels
M
50
NSA
1
10
01:07.50
John DE Vries
M
56
NNS
1
10
01:09.80
David King
M
61
NCL
1
10
01:10.31
Atsuko McGowan
F
35
NTN
2
9
01:10.90
Owen Sinden
M
59
NCT
2
9
01:11.38
Roger Haines
M
52
NPT
1
10
01:11.60
Peta Messent
F
43
NSA
3
8
01:12.50
Tony Wozniak
M
59
NWG
1
10
01:12.72
Todd McEvoy
M
45
NLP
2
9
01:15.04
Kim Beazley
M
60
NSG
1
10
01:15.15
Peter Harvey
M
65
NPN
2
9
01:15.26
Lester Gollan
M
49
NPN
1
10
01:15.79
Caroline Makin
F
46
NTN
3
8
01:16.34
James Pelosa
M
52
NCT
2
9
01:17.40
Katrina Burgess
F
47
NTN
3
8
01:18.48
Stephen Morrissey
M
63
NBT
1
10
01:19.09
Bill Harris
M
73
NWG
2
9
01:19.92
Heather McNair
F
44
NBM
4
7
01:20.30
Michael Hickerton
M
61
NNC
1
10
01:20.63
Kay Donnan
F
57
NNC
1
10
01:21.86
Jan Bradshaw
F
61
NML
4
7
01:22.88
David Goninan
M
57
NNC
2
9
01:23.19
Heather Rouen
F
58
NCT
3
8
01:24.15
Megan Blamires
F
45
NBT
2
9
01:24.80
Robert Kirkbride
M
71
NOF
3
8
01:24.86
Peter Sheean
M
70
NCB
1
10
01:25.01
Chloe Hatcher
F
30
NPN
5
6
01:25.18
Michael Abboud
M
55
NCL
1
10
01:25.25
Yvonne Perkins
F
50
NWG
6
5
01:25.77
Stephen Black
M
57
NRY
3
8
01:25.95
Naomi Watson
F
42
NCK
5
6
01:25.97
Lindsay Brice
M
63
NML
6
5
01:26.58
Alan Burgess
M
63
NRY
3
8
01:26.86
Patricia Lewis
F
55
NCT
7
4
01:27.43
Guy Creber
M
56
NCT
4
7
01:27.94
Jillian Pateman
F
55
NBM
1
10
01:27.99
Colin Stanford
M
76
NSA
2
9
01:28.08
Susan Leech
F
51
NRY
2
9
01:29.10
Belinda Hurdis
F
64
NWO
3
8
01:29.79
Debra Brown
F
52
NWO
4
7
01:30.01
Paul Bailey
M
53
NWG
4
7
01:30.46
Sadie Thomas
F
48
NSP
8
3
01:35.66
Peter Halliday
M
57
NCK
3
8
01:35.87
Marie Taylor
F
61
NML
5
6
01:36.89
Tim Batt
M
53
NSP
4
7
01:38.39
Yvette Cotton
F
43
NRY
1
10
01:39.59
Violet Wilkinson
F
68
NWG
7
4
01:40.57
Steven Clough
M
60
NCT
4
7
01:42.26
Julie Smith
F
60
NNB
1
10
01:50.11
Jamie Turner
F
73
NRY
2
9
01:50.66
Peter Rawling
M
69
NML
5
6
01:50.91
Judith Gersbach
F
62
NPN
5
6
01:51.17
Vesna Mirkovic
F
57
NLP
5
6
01:51.79
Khyiah Angel
F
49
NRY
2
9
01:53.63
Susan Anderson
F
65
NML
2
9
01:58.15
Sue Wiles
F
74
NBM
9
2
02:00.12
Victor Libdy
M
55
NCT
2
9
02:00.34
Jodie Burke
F
37
NSP
3
8
02:00.94
Lynne Harris
F
66
NWG
2
9
02:03.19
Cassie Anderson
F
34
NRY
3
8
02:04.79
Lindsay Risk
M
67
NCT
3
8
02:07.47
Maureen Hall
F
74
NWS
4
7
02:07.88
Heather Cachia
F
68
NCL
5
6
02:28.63
Lesley Thompson
F
69
NCT
6
5
02:33.68
Linda Beveridge
F
66
NCT
6
5
02:35.39
Sue Johnstone
F
61
NWL
1
10
02:35.98
John Notley
M
87
NLC