All Meet RESULTS
NSW BPS - Round 1 - Campbelltown Results
17th JANUARY 2015
Event: 9 50 Freestyle
By Age Groups
|
By Gender Only
|
By Time Only
|
Women
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:30.67
Kate Lewis
F
27
NCT
1
10
00:31.92
Peta Messent
F
44
NSA
1
10
00:33.47
Katherine Ahern-Sharpe
F
52
NML
1
10
00:34.33
Marianne Tweedie
F
32
NTN
2
9
00:35.46
Lana Walkerden
F
52
NSA
1
10
00:35.67
Heather Rouen
F
59
NCT
2
9
00:36.11
Pamela Mcilwain
F
56
NPT
3
8
00:36.15
Ann Reid
F
53
NTN
2
9
00:37.12
Barbara Capellini
F
29
NRY
3
8
00:37.17
Sarah Mulligan
F
27
NLP
1
10
00:38.42
Anissa Abela
F
45
NLP
4
7
00:39.43
Susan Leech
F
52
NRY
3
8
00:39.94
Jillian Pateman
F
56
NBM
5
6
00:39.98
Deb DE Ridder
F
53
NCL
6
5
00:40.05
Jocelyn Brady
F
52
NSG
7
4
00:40.85
Tracey Whalan
F
53
NNC
4
7
00:41.43
Rosemary McCowage
F
56
NRY
1
10
00:42.28
Gail Butler
F
65
NHL
8
3
00:42.75
Donna Campbell
F
53
NTN
2
9
00:43.17
Yvette Cotton
F
44
NRY
1
10
00:43.35
Caroline Holm
F
62
NSG
1
10
00:43.36
Robin Henze
F
76
NWL
1
10
00:43.37
Nerida Murray
F
70
NBM
5
6
00:44.24
Jane Noake
F
58
NSP
2
9
00:44.90
Violet Wilkinson
F
69
NWG
2
9
00:47.00
Judith Gersbach
F
63
NPN
9
2
00:47.09
Khyiah Angel
F
50
NRY
2
9
00:47.23
Jamie Turner
F
74
NRY
6
5
00:47.50
Doreen Walton
F
59
NWL
10
1
00:47.77
Amanda Stevens
F
52
NCL
3
8
00:48.48
Pamela Rawling
F
68
NML
7
4
00:48.76
Vesna Mirkovic
F
58
NLP
1
10
00:49.66
Tanja Krolicki
F
37
NML
4
7
00:50.30
Helen Campbell
F
67
NWG
2
9
00:50.35
Kay Burton
F
76
NBM
3
8
00:50.63
Mary Woodward
F
63
NML
3
8
00:57.18
Elizabeth Buscaino
F
70
NLP
1
10
00:57.20
Georgene McKenzie-Hicks
F
88
NSA
4
7
01:03.69
Kerry Tier
F
71
NCT
5
6
01:04.54
Lesley Thompson
F
70
NCT
5
6
01:11.57
Linda Beveridge
F
67
NCT
6
5
02:03.90
Aileen Williams
F
74
NWY
Men
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:28.23
Graham Hill
M
44
NSP
1
10
00:28.84
Allan Samuels
M
51
NSA
1
10
00:29.78
Mark O'Sullivan
M
49
NCR
1
10
00:29.83
Stuart Ellicott
M
63
NHS
2
9
00:30.22
Ian McLeod
M
46
NHS
3
8
00:30.42
Vincent Squillace
M
46
NML
1
10
00:30.70
Stephen Harvey
M
68
NPN
2
9
00:32.09
Roger Haines
M
53
NPT
2
9
00:32.28
Owen Sinden
M
60
NCT
3
8
00:32.36
Mark Hepple
M
60
NHL
3
8
00:32.47
William Watkins
M
53
NSP
4
7
00:33.01
Christopher Coburn
M
62
NPN
2
9
00:33.71
Peter Harvey
M
66
NPN
4
7
00:33.85
Ross Cunningham
M
51
NWL
5
6
00:34.90
Kenneth Mcilwain
M
60
NPT
1
10
00:34.91
Cameron Jones
M
33
NWG
1
10
00:35.25
Wilson Gamble
M
71
NWG
6
5
00:35.79
Bruce Jefferis
M
63
NOF
2
9
00:35.81
Ian Sharp
M
72
NML
1
10
00:36.16
Stephen Black
M
58
NRY
3
8
00:36.29
Peter Sheean
M
71
NSA
7
4
00:36.49
Alan Burgess
M
64
NRY
8
3
00:36.83
Alan Holm
M
62
NSG
5
6
00:36.97
Greg Lewin
M
50
NRY
9
2
00:37.75
David Olsen
M
63
NMM
3
8
00:38.22
Chris Mobbs
M
67
NMM
2
9
00:38.63
Craig Williams
M
55
NLP
1
10
00:38.93
Arthur Lith
M
80
NWG
10
1
00:40.78
Robert Donovan
M
60
NLP
4
7
00:44.64
Trevor Mallon
M
73
NOF
3
8
00:45.70
Victor Libdy
M
56
NCT
1
10
00:49.85
Raymond Green
M
76
NOF
1
10
01:11.14
Bill Walker
M
86
NNC