All Meet RESULTS
MSNSW Short Course Championships, updated 18 Oct 2016 Results
15th OCTOBER 2016
Provisional Records
Awards
Event: 15 50 Butterfly
By Age Groups
|
By Gender Only
|
By Time Only
|
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:28.11
Stewart Gough
M
40
NBT
2
9
00:28.73
Stuart MacKay
M
41
NPN
1
10
00:28.85
Zac Cracknell
M
25
NWG
3
8
00:29.45
James Watson
M
42
NSP
1
10
00:29.62
TJ Scott
M
46
SHB
1
10
00:30.39
Kade Burgess
M
21
NTN
1
10
00:30.49
Angela Chau
F
28
NSA
1
10
00:30.76
Stuart Meares
M
55
NWG
2
9
00:31.94
Jesse Hanna
M
24
NNS
2
9
00:32.15
Peter Budd
M
59
NSP
1
10
00:32.65
Mark Scicluna
M
37
NWY
1
10
00:32.66
Mark O'Sullivan
M
50
NCR
1
10
00:32.99
Jenny Whiteley
F
58
NRY
2
9
00:33.10
Allan Samuels
M
52
NSA
1
10
00:33.26
Gordon Whyte
M
64
NWG
1
10
00:33.35
Alison Sakurovs
F
31
NMR
3
8
00:33.40
John De Vries
M
58
NNS
2
9
00:33.56
Michael Morgan
M
60
NML
1
10
00:33.57
Darren Fraser
M
49
NPN
4
7
00:33.63
Joern Sauer
M
59
NSP
2
9
00:33.65
Peter Johnston
M
37
NMR
2
9
00:34.00
Nicolai Morris
F
28
NWG
1
10
00:34.32
Annemaree Grainger
F
47
NPM
3
8
00:34.36
Don Begg
M
60
NNC
1
10
00:34.51
Stephen Harvey
M
69
NPN
3
8
00:34.60
Peter Bull
M
54
NSN
1
10
00:34.73
Cathy Codling
F
54
NSP
1
10
00:34.75
Paul Wyatt
M
70
NCR
2
9
00:34.86
Scott Andrews
M
47
NCL
1
10
00:35.10
Emma Shaw
F
42
NSP
4
7
00:35.33
Stuart Ellicott
M
64
NHS
4
7
00:35.77
David Bale
M
43
NTN
2
9
00:35.90
Cathie Fuller
F
48
NSP
1
10
00:35.95
Caitlin Fuller
F
20
NSP
1
10
00:36.63
Cameron Jones
M
34
NWG
1
10
00:36.90
Rowena Solomons
F
35
NNS
5
6
00:36.98
Maciej Slugocki
M
64
NRT
5
6
00:37.35
Stephen de Lorenzo
M
60
NPN
2
9
00:37.85
Emily Tovkach
F
19
NMR
3
8
00:38.10
Kirrilly Lopez
F
29
NPN
4
7
00:38.56
John Mackay
M
50
NHS
3
8
00:38.89
Helen Ludgate
F
45
NML
3
8
00:39.15
Richard Vander Reyden
M
48
NSP
6
5
00:39.83
Kevin Price
M
60
NML
7
4
00:40.61
Christopher Coburn
M
63
NPN
2
9
00:41.97
Leonie Andrews
F
31
NBT
1
10
00:45.80
Gary Stutsel
M
77
NTN
2
9
00:46.59
Kim Brennan
F
59
NPM
1
10
00:46.63
Dawn Gledhill
F
66
NML
2
9
00:47.92
Jean Edge
F
50
NSP
4
7
00:48.88
Kerry-Ann Michels
F
49
NBT
3
8
00:49.40
Abril Vitte Soto
F
31
NNS
4
7
00:52.35
Lucy Dumitrescu
F
27
NHS
5
6
00:52.53
Serafina Antonello
F
48
NNS
3
8
00:53.05
Sarah Brewer
F
51
NML
5
6
00:53.33
Jessica Valentine
F
29
NBT
2
9
00:53.85
Alan Burgess
M
65
NRY
3
8
00:54.77
Jillian Pateman
F
57
NBM
2
9
00:59.30
Jodie Burke
F
39
NSP
2
9
01:00.58
Roslyn Hodge
F
66
NPM
2
9
01:02.62
Katherine Woodburn
F
43
NML