All Meet RESULTS
MSNSW Short Course Championships, updated 18 Oct 2016 Results
15th OCTOBER 2016
Provisional Records
Awards
Event: 6 100 Butterfly
By Age Groups
|
By Gender Only
|
By Time Only
|
Women 25-29
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:26.98
Kirrilly Lopez
F
29
NPN
Women 30-34
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:16.06
Alison Sakurovs
F
31
NMR
Women 35-39
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
02:10.86
Jodie Burke
F
39
NSP
Women 40-44
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:21.68
Heidi Roche
F
44
NSP
2
9
01:59.85
Kerryn Blanch
F
43
NWS
Women 45-49
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:18.23
Annemaree Grainger
F
47
NPM
2
9
01:24.72
Cathie Fuller
F
48
NSP
3
8
01:25.76
Noemi Hall
F
45
NSP
4
7
01:26.91
Peta Samuels
F
45
NSA
5
6
02:01.36
Yvette Cotton
F
45
NRY
Women 50-54
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:27.05
Sandra Rogers
F
52
NSP
2
9
01:43.93
Kylee Murray
F
50
NMR
3
8
01:54.51
Karline Lindsell
F
53
NWL
4
7
01:57.91
Ann Reid
F
54
NTN
5
6
02:01.49
Sarah Brewer
F
51
NML
6
5
02:11.60
Kathryn Henson
F
54
NCL
Women 55-59
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:22.14
Michelle Herms
F
56
NNC
Women 60-64
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
02:34.12
Helen Rubin
F
64
NRY
Women 65-69
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
02:33.16
Roslyn Hodge
F
66
NPM
Men 25-29
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:06.44
Nicholas Grinter
M
25
NSA
Men 40-44
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:00.95
Stewart Gough
M
40
NBT
2
9
01:04.01
Stuart MacKay
M
41
NPN
3
8
01:19.93
David Bale
M
43
NTN
Men 45-49
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:06.19
TJ Scott
M
46
SHB
Men 50-54
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:13.96
Allan Samuels
M
52
NSA
2
9
01:16.77
Stephen Brown
M
53
NBT
Men 55-59
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:07.74
Stuart Meares
M
55
NWG
2
9
01:13.39
John De Vries
M
58
NNS
3
8
01:50.21
Paul Bailey
M
55
NWG
Men 60-64
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:18.45
Don Begg
M
60
NNC
2
9
01:22.71
Gordon Whyte
M
64
NWG
3
8
01:30.57
Owen Sinden
M
61
NCT
4
7
01:31.64
Stephen de Lorenzo
M
60
NPN
5
6
01:42.05
Alvin Parr-Whalley
M
63
NNS
Men 65-69
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:20.98
Stephen Harvey
M
69
NPN
2
9
01:39.27
Jorian Catzel
M
68
NWG