All Meet RESULTS
NSW Long Course Championships Results
8th APRIL 2017
Provisional Records
Event: 12 100 Butterfly
By Age Groups
|
By Gender Only
|
By Time Only
|
Women 18-24
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:27.15
Connie Gorham
F
24
NBT
Women 25-29
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:15.35
Nicolai Morris
F
29
NWG
Women 30-34
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:17.20
Alison Sakurovs
F
32
NMR
Women 35-39
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:14.62
Paloma Vejarano
F
36
NCR
2
9
01:15.68
Kasey Shepherd
F
35
NBT
3
8
02:28.13
Cassie Anderson
F
37
NWS
Women 40-44
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:52.05
Kerryn Blanch
F
44
NWS
2
9
02:08.36
Jodie Burke
F
40
NSP
Women 45-49
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:33.79
Helen Ludgate
F
46
NML
2
9
01:43.14
Kylie Woods
F
47
NBR
3
8
01:43.63
Megan Blamires
F
48
NBT
Women 50-54
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:24.98
Sandra Rogers
F
53
NSP
2
9
01:35.98
Wendy McMurtrie
F
50
NPM
3
8
02:00.81
Jane Eskin
F
54
NCR
Women 55-59
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:50.74
Leanne Da Costa
F
57
NCH
2
9
01:56.74
Ann Reid
F
55
NTN
Women 60-64
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
02:38.97
Sally Hatcher
F
61
NPN
Women 65-69
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:30.13
Marilyn Earp
F
67
NWG
2
9
01:50.93
Dawn Gledhill
F
67
NML
3
8
01:54.66
Jennifer Dooley
F
65
NBM
4
7
02:01.36
Lesley Buchanan
F
66
NHS
5
6
02:19.64
Marion Harrison
F
67
NWG
Men 25-29
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:08.55
Richard Goddard
M
26
NCH
Men 30-34
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:22.26
Mark McDonald
M
30
NBT
Men 35-39
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:06.78
Jonathan Roberts
M
39
NNS
2
9
01:41.42
Cameron Jones
M
35
NWG
Men 40-44
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:02.68
Stewart Gough
M
41
NBT
2
9
01:18.21
Kim Beamish
M
44
NTN
3
8
01:21.23
David Bale
M
44
NTN
4
7
01:24.12
Stewart Heys
M
42
NWG
Men 45-49
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:06.82
Craig Johns
M
46
NHS
Men 50-54
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:10.11
Craig Magnusson
M
52
NHS
Men 55-59
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:09.77
Stuart Meares
M
56
NWG
2
9
01:12.51
Brian May
M
55
NMA
3
8
01:36.71
Stephen Thompson
M
58
NSA
4
7
01:52.25
Christopher Dixon
M
57
NBM
Men 60-64
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:18.03
Don Begg
M
61
NNC
2
9
01:30.55
Joern Sauer
M
60
NSP
Men 65-69
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:24.35
Cleve Mitchell
M
65
NWG
2
9
01:25.13
Gordon Whyte
M
65
NWG
3
8
01:28.51
Thomas Taylor
M
66
NWG
Men 70-74
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:22.03
Paul Wyatt
M
71
NCR
2
9
02:09.80
Peter Sheean
M
73
NSA
Men 75-79
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
02:10.11
Gary Stutsel
M
78
NTN
2
9
02:18.53
Brian Davis
M
76
QMM
Men 80-84
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:46.13
John Cocks
M
81
VMV