All Meet RESULTS
NSW BPS - Round 5 - Wett Ones Results
6th APRIL 2019
Event: 11 50 Freestyle
By Age Groups
|
By Gender Only
|
By Time Only
|
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:26.07
Luca Alessi
M
27
NWO
1
10
00:27.91
Darren Paton
M
51
NSP
1
10
00:28.13
Masaki Shibata
M
33
NWO
1
9
00:28.25
Peter Goodare
M
39
NWO
1
9
00:28.25
David Loader
M
36
NWO
3
8
00:28.39
Anthony Fulton
M
36
NWO
4
7
00:28.79
Benjamin Fohner
M
36
NWO
2
9
00:29.40
Morgan Harry
M
31
NWO
2
9
00:29.45
Robert Allison
M
26
NWO
1
10
00:29.64
Patrick Birgan
M
47
NWO
1
10
00:29.79
Nicolai Morris
F
31
NWG
1
10
00:29.83
Charles Edwards
M
42
NWO
2
9
00:30.19
Sean Coulson
M
51
NWO
2
9
00:30.20
Andrew Maher
M
40
NWO
5
6
00:30.38
Bradley Monks
M
38
NWO
3
8
00:30.73
Andrew Elias
M
25
NWO
3
8
00:30.85
Mark McDonald
M
32
NBT
0
00:31.19
Brendan Knox
M
21
VGS
4
7
00:31.23
Kyle O'Brien
M
30
NCT
3
8
00:31.62
Brett Hayman
M
40
NWL
6
5
00:32.09
Marko Antic
M
37
NWO
7
4
00:32.29
Mark Holmes
M
37
NWO
4
7
00:32.68
David Neill
M
43
NHS
1
10
00:32.75
Chelsea Flinn
F
28
NWL
2
9
00:32.86
Ken Yeh
M
47
NWO
1
10
00:32.86
Peter Craig
M
68
NTS
1
10
00:33.30
Lesley Potter
F
53
NMT
3
8
00:33.36
Paul Farrell
M
53
NMT
1
10
00:33.36
Wayne Sherson
M
57
NWO
5
6
00:33.62
James Baber
M
41
NWO
1
10
00:33.76
Paige Tomkins
F
23
NCT
1
10
00:33.87
Jodie Johnson
F
46
NWO
0
00:33.91
Alan Sheperd
M
52
VGS
1
10
00:33.98
Fiona Reed
F
43
NNS
5
6
00:34.03
Damien Landais
M
32
NWO
4
7
00:34.04
Paul Johnson
M
52
NWG
1
10
00:34.11
Damian Asprey
M
61
NNS
6
5
00:34.33
Mason Womack
M
42
NWO
2
9
00:34.40
Kim Beazley
M
65
NCT
2
9
00:34.83
Niamh Mulkeen
F
30
NML
4
7
00:35.04
Sam Corbett
M
28
NWO
1
10
00:35.10
Katherine Ahern-Sharpe
F
56
NML
2
9
00:35.44
Kate Nankivell
F
43
NWO
6
5
00:35.45
Reginald Leones
M
34
NWO
2
9
00:35.98
Stuart McMartin
M
56
NNS
3
8
00:36.02
Anna White
F
33
NWG
1
10
00:36.38
Waide Devine
F
37
NWY
3
8
00:36.62
Peter Mulholland
M
69
NML
2
9
00:36.67
Fiona Mulcahy
F
50
NML
0
00:36.83
Jack Dow
M
33
VGS
2
9
00:36.88
Susan Leech
F
56
NRY
3
8
00:36.92
Terrence Demnar
M
49
NMT
0
00:37.00
John Welch
M
44
VGS
7
4
00:37.09
Adrian Banks
M
32
NWO
8
3
00:37.23
Cameron Jones
M
37
NWG
4
7
00:37.28
Alan Burgess
M
68
NRY
7
4
00:37.38
John Riordan
M
43
NWO
4
7
00:37.44
Richard Peterson
M
48
NWG
5
6
00:37.48
Christopher Murphy
M
52
NNS
9
2
00:37.58
Claudio Counoupas
M
36
NWO
1
10
00:38.82
Ernst Hirneth
M
76
NMT
1
10
00:39.86
Zac Telfer
M
24
NWY
10
1
00:39.92
Robert Hardie
M
35
NWO
2
9
00:40.04
Anthony Gallagher
M
64
NWG
1
10
00:40.27
Dawn Gledhill
F
69
NML
3
8
00:40.77
Darren Beilby
M
58
NNS
3
8
00:40.78
Selwyn Segall
M
64
NWO
2
9
00:40.93
Jane Phillips
F
45
NWO
5
6
00:42.16
Gary Chaklam Lee
M
45
NWO
3
8
00:42.72
Rachael Joyce
F
46
NWL
4
7
00:42.85
Katherine Woodburn
F
46
NML
4
7
00:42.88
Victor Libdy
M
60
NCT
2
9
00:43.54
Patrick Chandler
M
75
NWG
3
8
00:44.28
Annette Telfer
F
55
NWY
1
10
00:44.67
Susan Leask
F
63
NRY
11
1
00:45.13
Gustavo Gutierrez
M
37
NWO
1
10
00:46.25
Violet Wilkinson
F
73
NWG
2
9
00:46.27
Jane Noake
F
62
NSP
2
9
00:46.30
Annika-Lee Skulander
F
29
NBT
3
8
00:46.39
Joan Gallagher
F
62
NWG
2
9
00:48.23
Helen Campbell
F
71
NWG
1
10
00:48.48
Sue Purcell
F
75
NWO
5
6
00:48.60
Katrina Goldman
F
46
NMT
3
8
00:49.79
Sharon Carpenter
F
42
NCT
4
7
00:52.85
Catherine Kiczynski
F
58
NMT
4
7
00:54.86
Doreen Walton
F
63
NWL
1
10
00:55.79
Jan Finn
F
85
NRT
2
9
00:57.34
Diana Cooper
F
67
NTS