All Meet RESULTS
NSW BPS - Round 6 - Blacktown Results
13th APRIL 2019
Provisional Records
Event: 3 50 Breaststroke
By Age Groups
|
By Gender Only
|
By Time Only
|
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:35.53
Aaron Cleland
M
45
NBT
1
10
00:35.82
Stuart Ellicott
M
67
NHS
2
9
00:37.42
James Watson
M
45
NSP
1
10
00:38.00
Mark McDonald
M
32
NBT
1
10
00:38.62
Andrew Wilkinson
M
41
NLP
1
10
00:38.95
Jenny Whiteley
F
61
NRY
1
10
00:39.58
Darren Fraser
M
52
NPN
1
10
00:39.68
Stephen Thompson
M
60
NSA
1
10
00:39.77
Luke Cameron
M
27
NBM
2
9
00:39.87
Scott Hay
M
50
NBT
1
10
00:41.93
Andrew McCrindell
M
56
NRY
1
10
00:42.10
Blake Champion
M
37
NCR
2
9
00:42.31
Owen Sinden
M
64
NCT
2
9
00:42.95
James Baber
M
41
NWO
1
10
00:43.25
Natalie Clarence
F
44
NRY
1
10
00:43.91
Leonie Andrews
F
34
NBT
2
9
00:43.93
Tony Tooher
M
57
NWG
1
10
00:44.55
Peter Harvey
M
70
NPN
1
10
00:44.72
Lisa Manning
F
53
NBM
1
10
00:44.80
Katherine Ahern-Sharpe
F
56
NML
2
9
00:44.90
Barbara Capellini
F
33
NRY
2
9
00:45.24
Russell Mcleod
M
69
NCT
2
9
00:46.29
Reginald Leones
M
34
NWO
2
9
00:47.25
Cameron Jones
M
37
NWG
3
8
00:48.41
Garry Fletcher
M
65
NPN
2
9
00:48.89
Susan Leech
F
56
NRY
2
9
00:48.89
Sandra Rogers
F
55
NBT
3
8
00:49.40
Chris Rust
M
63
NBT
4
7
00:50.10
Jenny Shay
F
59
NLP
1
10
00:50.40
Amanda U
F
39
NRY
3
8
00:50.47
Craig Williams
M
59
NLP
2
9
00:50.60
Jay Brown
M
29
NWO
4
7
00:50.68
Anthony Horadam
M
62
NBT
2
9
00:52.02
Kathryn Dobson
F
62
NBM
1
10
00:52.26
Carol Russell
F
67
NCR
5
6
00:52.61
Anthony Gallagher
M
64
NWG
5
6
00:52.83
Julia Atkins
F
56
NWG
4
7
00:53.06
Nigel van Reyk
M
67
NLC
3
8
00:53.21
Penelope Rossiter
F
64
NBM
2
9
00:54.24
Kevin Willoughby
M
73
NHS
1
10
00:54.25
Louisa Gocking
F
28
NBT
1
10
00:55.47
Kerryn Blanch
F
46
NWS
2
9
00:56.49
Annika-Lee Skulander
F
29
NBT
3
8
00:57.99
Ted Samojlowicz
M
73
NML
1
10
01:00.13
Elly Ramon
F
71
NCT
2
9
01:01.76
Diana Cooper
F
67
NTS
3
8
01:02.05
Kim Chapman
F
65
NHL
4
7
01:03.47
Doreen Walton
F
63
NWL
5
6
01:12.97
Susan Leask
F
63
NRY
1
10
01:13.35
Raymond Watson
M
82
NML
1
10
01:34.93
Bill Walker
M
90
NNC
1
10
01:41.08
Virginia Head
F
77
NWG
1
10
01:48.25
Gwen Strong
F
88
NPN
1
10
01:48.39
Thomas Ryan
M
87
NWG